Home Products

fiber optic jumper cables

China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic jumper cables

(169)
buy Short Boot  Fiber Optic Jumper Cables LC LC Single Mode Duplex G657A LSZH 3 Meters online manufacturer

Short Boot Fiber Optic Jumper Cables LC LC Single Mode Duplex G657A LSZH 3 Meters

Short boot fiber optic patch cord LC LC single mode duplex G657A LSZH 3meters, China LC mini boot connector manufacture Short boot LC fiber patch cables are used where there is requirement for limited space, by ... Read More
2020-05-26 09:20:04
buy SC UPC To SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex Multimode Lime Green OM5 Durable online manufacturer

SC UPC To SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex Multimode Lime Green OM5 Durable

SC UPC to SC UPC duplex multimode Lime green OM5 optical fiber patch cord, China data center patch cable supplier OM5 Patch Cord,100 Gigabit Multimode SC-SC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable is designed to support short ... Read More
2020-05-26 09:27:26
buy Simplex / Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC APC/FC UPC To FC/LC/ST/SC online manufacturer

Simplex / Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC APC/FC UPC To FC/LC/ST/SC

FC fiber optic patch cord, FC APC to FC UPC, Simplex or Duplex, Single mode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket Description: The FC fiber optic patch cord is used to connect fiber optic equipment to equipment or patch panel ... Read More
2019-11-14 16:34:16
buy Fiber optic patch cord SC LC Breakout 3.0mm 4 core 50/125um OM3 armored multimode fiber optic patch cables online manufacturer

Fiber optic patch cord SC LC Breakout 3.0mm 4 core 50/125um OM3 armored multimode fiber optic patch cables

Fiber optic patch cord SC LC Breakout 3.0mm 4 core 50/125um OM3 armored multimode fiber optic patch cables Armored Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber ... Read More
2020-05-10 08:36:30
buy LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cable Short Mini Boot LC To LC Duplex Long Lifespan online manufacturer

LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cable Short Mini Boot LC To LC Duplex Long Lifespan

Fiber optic patch cord single mode, short boot/mini boot LC to LC duplex, LSZH jacket Applications CATV / VIDEO WDM / DWDM Data centers LAN and WAN Central Office Passive Optical Networks (PON) FTTx Features ... Read More
2019-11-21 11:46:06
buy PVC LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC Duplex Uniboot OM4 High Density online manufacturer

PVC LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC Duplex Uniboot OM4 High Density

LC duplex Uniboot OM4 high density fiber optic patch cables, data center patch cords | UNIFIBER cabling solutions The LC uniboot design allows one cable to carry both fibers, reducing cable congestion when ... Read More
2020-05-26 09:20:14
buy Singlemode Duplex LC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 90 Degree Angled Boot OD 2.0-3.0mm online manufacturer

Singlemode Duplex LC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 90 Degree Angled Boot OD 2.0-3.0mm

90 degree boot fiber optic patch cables have the same performance as regular straight boot patch cables. The only difference is that they have 90 degree rubber boot instead of a straight one. All common type of ... Read More
2019-09-25 16:06:43
buy 90 Degree Angle Boot Fiber Optic Patch Cable OS2 9/125um High Density Cabling Solution online manufacturer

90 Degree Angle Boot Fiber Optic Patch Cable OS2 9/125um High Density Cabling Solution

LC/SC 90 Degree Angle Boot Fiber Optic Patch Cord OS2 9/125um Single mode data center high density cabling solution 90 degree boot fiber optic patch cables have the same performance as regular straight boot ... Read More
2020-05-10 08:36:13
buy FC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode OS2 1/2/3/5/10 Meters Flame Retardant online manufacturer

FC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode OS2 1/2/3/5/10 Meters Flame Retardant

Armored fiber optic patch cable FC to FC single mode OS2 1/2/3/5/10 meters Flame Retardant and Crush Resistant Lightweight and easy to handle, UNIFIBER Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cables feature a stainless-steel ... Read More
2020-06-03 17:08:45
buy LC To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables 100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM5 Premium LSZH online manufacturer

LC To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables 100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM5 Premium LSZH

100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM5 premium/LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC 1/3/5/7 meters,data center HD cabling solution OM5 fiber optic patch cables, have been designed to specifically handle high-speed data ... Read More
2020-03-21 08:13:26
Page 1 of 17|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|