Home ProductsFiber Cable Assembly

4 Core SM G657A Fiber Cable Assembly Fiber To The Attena FTTA CPRI Breakout LC To LC

China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

4 Core SM G657A Fiber Cable Assembly Fiber To The Attena FTTA CPRI Breakout LC To LC

4 Core SM G657A Fiber Cable Assembly Fiber To The Attena FTTA CPRI Breakout LC To LC
4 Core SM G657A Fiber Cable Assembly Fiber To The Attena FTTA CPRI Breakout LC To LC 4 Core SM G657A Fiber Cable Assembly Fiber To The Attena FTTA CPRI Breakout LC To LC 4 Core SM G657A Fiber Cable Assembly Fiber To The Attena FTTA CPRI Breakout LC To LC 4 Core SM G657A Fiber Cable Assembly Fiber To The Attena FTTA CPRI Breakout LC To LC

Large Image :  4 Core SM G657A Fiber Cable Assembly Fiber To The Attena FTTA CPRI Breakout LC To LC

Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: UNIFIBER-OEM
Certification: ROHS
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Individual package
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Detailed Product Description
Cable Counts: 2 Counts Or 4 Counts Cable Jacket: LSZH,TPU,PE
Cable Diameter: 4.5mm Or 7mm Cable Mode: GJFJH
Cable Length: 1/3/5/10m Or Customized
High Light:

waterproof cable assembly

,

fiber optic connector assembly

Fiber To The Attena(FTTA) CPRI breakout LC to LC cable assemblies, Outdoor waterproof armored patch cord,4 core,SM G657A

 

FEATURES

Easily add/install jumper cables for a future expansion

Factory-assembled cables for a fast on-site installation

IP67 water and dust protection

Flexibility with small bending radius and excellent cable routing properties

Equipped with customer specific power and fiber-optic connectors

 

APPLICATION

Multi-purpose Outdoor

For connection between distribution box and RRH

Deployment in Remote Radio Head cell tower applications

 

 

PARAMETERS

Type SM-UPC SM-APC MM-UPC
Typical MAX Typical MAX Typical MAX
Insertion loss ≤0.1 ≤0.3dB ≤0.15 ≤0.3dB ≤0.05 ≤0.3dB
Return loss ≥50dB ≥60dB ≥30dB
Durability 500 mating cycles
Working temperature -40 to + 85℃

 

 

 

4 Core SM G657A Fiber Cable Assembly Fiber To The Attena FTTA CPRI Breakout LC To LC 04 Core SM G657A Fiber Cable Assembly Fiber To The Attena FTTA CPRI Breakout LC To LC 1

4 Core SM G657A Fiber Cable Assembly Fiber To The Attena FTTA CPRI Breakout LC To LC 24 Core SM G657A Fiber Cable Assembly Fiber To The Attena FTTA CPRI Breakout LC To LC 34 Core SM G657A Fiber Cable Assembly Fiber To The Attena FTTA CPRI Breakout LC To LC 44 Core SM G657A Fiber Cable Assembly Fiber To The Attena FTTA CPRI Breakout LC To LC 5

 

 

 

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Kerry Sun

Tel: +86-135-9019-2305

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)