Home ProductsFiber Optical Patch Cord

FTTA CPRI patch cord LC to LC Multimode GYFJH 7.0mm, 2 cores Outdoor Protected Branch Cable

China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

FTTA CPRI patch cord LC to LC Multimode GYFJH 7.0mm, 2 cores Outdoor Protected Branch Cable

large.img.alt
small.img.alt small.img.alt

Large Image :  FTTA CPRI patch cord LC to LC Multimode GYFJH 7.0mm, 2 cores Outdoor Protected Branch Cable

Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: UNIFIBER-OEM
Certification: ROHS
Model Number: FTTA CPRI patch cord
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: PE bag
Delivery Time: 3~5 business days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/day
Detailed Product Description
Product: FTTA CPRI Patch Cord Fiber Counts: 2 Core
Fiber Type: Multimode Cable Diameter: 7.0mm
Cable Jacket: LSZH Connector: DLC To DLC
High Light:

waterproof cable assembly

,

fiber optic connector assembly

FTTA CPRI patch cord LC to LC is designed by UNIFIBER which is the ideal choice for Fiber to the Antenna (FTTa) or any other harsh environmental applications, meeting IP67 environmental sealing ratings.

 

Features
Suitable for outdoor and harsh environment

2Fiber or 4Fiber in 7.0/5.0MM diameter cable with LSZH or TPU jacket
Armored steel tape design to protect the fiber from rodent
Easy operation and installation
Lightweight, waterproof, dustproof, moisture proof
Various configuration, custom tailored termination


Application
RRH, LTE, BBU to RRU
FTTA/FTTP/WIMAX

3G, 4G, 5G base station
Fiber optic outdoor transmission

 

Fiber Count
2/4 core
Fiber Type
SM G652D, SM G657A, or MM 50/125 or MM 62.5/125
Connectors
LC/FC/SC/ST UPC or APC
Cable Diameter
4.8/7.0
Cable Jacket
LSZH,TPU,PE
Cable Length
1~150m or Customized

 

 

FTTA CPRI patch cord LC to LC Multimode GYFJH 7.0mm, 2 cores Outdoor Protected Branch Cable 0

 

 

 

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Kerry Sun

Tel: +86-135-9019-2305

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)