Send Message
Home Products

harness cable assembly

China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

harness cable assembly

(59)
buy 48 Core 10G OM3 MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Assembly Customized With Aqua LSZH Jacket online manufacturer

48 Core 10G OM3 MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Assembly Customized With Aqua LSZH Jacket

MPO MTP fanout cable, 48core 10G OM3 MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Assembly with aqua LSZH jacket UNIFIBER provide complete solution for your data center interconnection solution, including MPO/MTP Trunk Cable ,MPO/MTP ... Read More
2020-03-21 09:01:42
buy Outdoor Waterproof IP68 ODVA MPO/MTP Cable Assemblies 8/12/24 Fiber FTTA FTTX Application online manufacturer

Outdoor Waterproof IP68 ODVA MPO/MTP Cable Assemblies 8/12/24 Fiber FTTA FTTX Application

FTTx outdoor waterproof IP68 ODVA MPO/MTP Cable Assemblies, 8/12/24 fiber MPO/MTP waterproof connectors ODVA outdoor waterproof fiber optic assemblies come with waterproof connectors of ODVA MPO/LC/SC,Special ... Read More
2022-10-18 10:09:24
buy OM3/OM4 MPO MTP Patch Cord Multimode Aqua Loopback Tester Cable Assemblies online manufacturer

OM3/OM4 MPO MTP Patch Cord Multimode Aqua Loopback Tester Cable Assemblies

MPO MTP fiber optic loopback Tester Cable Assemblies,12 24 fiber OM3/OM4 multimode Aqua loopback patch cord MPO/MTP Loopback modules are used widely within testing environment especially within parallel optics ... Read More
2020-03-21 09:02:20
buy Breakout Harnesses Fiber Cable Assembly Full AXS To LC 2/4/6/8 Count IP67 Waterproof online manufacturer

Breakout Harnesses Fiber Cable Assembly Full AXS To LC 2/4/6/8 Count IP67 Waterproof

Fiber optic breakout harnesses cable assembly FullAXS to LC 2/4/6/8 count, IP67 waterproof outdoor fiber optic assembly To meet the needs of the next generation WiMax and long term evolution(LTE) fiber to the ... Read More
2021-03-29 18:03:16
buy Small Volume MPO MTP Patch Cord Pre Terminated Harness Breakout Cable For Data Center Cabling online manufacturer

Small Volume MPO MTP Patch Cord Pre Terminated Harness Breakout Cable For Data Center Cabling

Pre-terminated harness breakout cable 8F MTP/MPO to 4 duplex SC OM4(50/125um) LSZH Rated (OFNR) for Data Center Cabling MTP/MPO harness cables are a kind of breakout/fanout MPO cable assembly with one MTP/MPO ... Read More
2020-05-25 16:02:21
buy PVC LSZH Jacket MPO MTP Patch Cord High Density 40G/100G Cabling Solutions online manufacturer

PVC LSZH Jacket MPO MTP Patch Cord High Density 40G/100G Cabling Solutions

MPO MTP Trunk Breakout Cable (8 fibers, 12 fibers, 24 fibers) for high density 40G/100G cabling solutions,MPO/MTP to LC Harnesses Cables MPO/MTP harnesses Breakout cable, a cost-effective alternative to time... Read More
2021-03-03 15:09:20
buy Harnesses MPO MTP To Lc Breakout Cable 0.5/1/2/3m Or Customized Cable Length online manufacturer

Harnesses MPO MTP To Lc Breakout Cable 0.5/1/2/3m Or Customized Cable Length

MPO/MTP to LC Harnesses Cables MPO/MTP harnesses Breakout cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space ... Read More
2019-08-30 10:02:52
buy MPO MTP Trunk Optical Patch Cord 8 12 24 Fibers OM3 3M For Data Center Fiber Cabling online manufacturer

MPO MTP Trunk Optical Patch Cord 8 12 24 Fibers OM3 3M For Data Center Fiber Cabling

MPO/MTP Trun cable patch cord (8 fibers, 12 fibers, 24 fibers),OM3,3M,3.0mm Break-out, for Data Center Fiber Cabling UNIFIBER provide complete solution for your data center interconnection solution, including ... Read More
2019-11-14 09:02:26
buy MTP MPO cable , MTP MPO Patch Cable 12 fiber OM3 OM4 50/125um Plenum Rated 40G/100G high-density connections online manufacturer

MTP MPO cable , MTP MPO Patch Cable 12 fiber OM3 OM4 50/125um Plenum Rated 40G/100G high-density connections

MTP MPO cable , MTP MPO Patch Cable 12 fiber OM3 OM4 50/125um Plenum Rated 40G/100G high-density connections MPO/MTP Trun cable patch cord, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is ... Read More
2020-07-22 10:01:39
buy 40G 100G Network MPO MTP Patch Cord UNIFIBER Data Center Cabling Solution online manufacturer

40G 100G Network MPO MTP Patch Cord UNIFIBER Data Center Cabling Solution

MPO/MTP patch cable, MPO to MPO cable, MTP to MTP cable, UNIFIBER data center cabling solution UNIFIBER provide complete solution for your data center interconnection solution, including MPO/MTP Trunk Cable ... Read More
2020-07-22 10:01:44
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|