Home Products

Fiber Cable Assembly

China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Cable Assembly

(153)
China Outdoor Military Armored Patch Cord Assembly 200-500m With Portable Reel factory

Outdoor Military Armored Patch Cord Assembly 200-500m With Portable Reel

Outdoor Military Tactical Armored Fiber Cable Assembly 4/6/12 core FC/ST TPU Jacket 200~500m with Portable Cable Reel Outdoor Military Tactical Armored patch cord can be laid in all kinds of environmental ... Read More
2022-05-06 13:57:34
China Toneable Flat SST Drop Cable Assembly Pre Connectorized 24AWG 50F factory

Toneable Flat SST Drop Cable Assembly Pre Connectorized 24AWG 50F

Toneable mini LT Flat drop cable offers compact, durable, and easy to locate optical fiber solution in a really accessible construction. The fiber optic cable's webbed design allows the locating wire to be ... Read More
2022-05-06 12:51:30
China SC / LC Tactical Armored Fiber Cable Assembly With Flexible Conduit factory

SC / LC Tactical Armored Fiber Cable Assembly With Flexible Conduit

High quality IP68 Waterproof fiber optic patch cord /cable assembly with flexible conduit- EASY FOR DRAGGING Designed to avoid damage in the dragging of fiber optic cable when using. The cable with high quality ... Read More
2022-05-06 12:50:13
China FTTH Outdoor Huawei Mini Round Drop Cable Patch Cord 5.0mm SC / APC factory

FTTH Outdoor Huawei Mini Round Drop Cable Patch Cord 5.0mm SC / APC

FTTH Pre-connectorized drop cable-Outdoor Aerial-1 core-Single end hardened SC/APC-GJYFXJH-1B6a2-5mm-LPatch Cord, Outdoor SC/APC,/,Single Mode,G.657A2,5mm,Central tube cable, LSZH, ODN, which is outdoor IP67 ... Read More
2022-05-06 12:10:38
China FTTA Outdoor CPRI Patch Cord IP67 Waterproof , RRU 7.0mm Armored Fiber Cable Assembly factory

FTTA Outdoor CPRI Patch Cord IP67 Waterproof , RRU 7.0mm Armored Fiber Cable Assembly

FTTA outdoor fiber patch cord CPRI available in 2 core and 4 core combinations can carry control or message signals with minimum loss. FTTA outdoor fiber patch cord is designed for the quick and iterative ... Read More
2022-05-06 12:04:58
China SST Dielectric Flat Drop Cable 4.5x9.8mm G657A2 100ft Toneable factory

SST Dielectric Flat Drop Cable 4.5x9.8mm G657A2 100ft Toneable

FTTH FTTx 4.5*9.8mm SST Tonable Flat drop cable with cooper wire Fiber Optic Flat Cable * Compatible with Corning-OptiTap and H-Connector; * Cable length 100ft, 200ft, 300ft, 500ft, 1000ft or customized; * ... Read More
2022-05-06 11:51:41
China indoor TV Fiber Cable Assembly High Speed HDMI 2.0 Active Optical Cable 4k 8K factory

indoor TV Fiber Cable Assembly High Speed HDMI 2.0 Active Optical Cable 4k 8K

High Speed HDMI 2.0 Active Optical Cable 4k 8K HDMI 2.0 active optic cable is a fiber optic cable is based on the unique core 45°FA patented technology. It USES optical fiber as the HD signal transmission ... Read More
2022-04-11 10:12:31
China FTTA CPRI Patch Cord Outdoor Waterproof IP68 PDLC DLC GYFJH Single Mode G657A2 factory

FTTA CPRI Patch Cord Outdoor Waterproof IP68 PDLC DLC GYFJH Single Mode G657A2

FTTA CPRI Outdoor Waterproof IP68 PDLC-DLC GYFJH Single mode G657A2 BBU/RRU Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTA CPRI Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord is the ideal design for outdoor fiber cable applications. Such product ... Read More
2022-04-11 10:10:00
China G657A2 FTTH Drop Cable Pigtail 50m IP68 OSP Huawei Mini SC APC Pre Connectorized factory

G657A2 FTTH Drop Cable Pigtail 50m IP68 OSP Huawei Mini SC APC Pre Connectorized

IP68 OSP Outdoor Pre-connectorized Flat Drop Cable Huawei Mini SC APC 1F G657A2 FTTH Drop Cable Pigtail 50M Huawei Compatible Mini SC pre-terminated OSP Outdoor Flat drop cable pigtail provide easy FTTx (Fiber... Read More
2022-04-11 10:06:59
China Singlemode G657A1 Hybrid Cable Assembly 10AWG Composite Fiber Optic Cable factory

Singlemode G657A1 Hybrid Cable Assembly 10AWG Composite Fiber Optic Cable

Hybrid Cable Assembly, OVP box to RRU, 4X10AWG, 4 fiber, PE jacket, aluminum armor, PDLC Uniboot LC connector,20 ft Hybrid Cable Assembly, OVP box to RRU, 4X10AWG, 4 fiber, PE jacket, aluminum armor, PDLC ... Read More
2022-03-21 14:32:25
Page 1 of 16|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|