Home Products

Fiber Optical Switch

China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optical Switch

(26)
China FSW Mini 2x2B Mechanical Optical Switch Non Latching 5V For Optical Protection factory

FSW Mini 2x2B Mechanical Optical Switch Non Latching 5V For Optical Protection

The 2x2 fiber optic switch connects optical channels by directing or blocking an incoming optical signal into the output fiber. This is achieved using a patent pen ding opto-mechanical configuration and ... Read More
2022-08-16 11:07:50
China 1x2 Bi Directional MEMS Optical Switch Single Mode 1310nm 1550nm 5V factory

1x2 Bi Directional MEMS Optical Switch Single Mode 1310nm 1550nm 5V

1x2 2x2 Single Mode MEMS Optical Switch 1310nm 1550nm 5V Unifiber 1x2 MEMS Bi-directional Fiber Optical switch, based on Microelectromechanical Systems (MEMS) technology, is a compact optical switch which ... Read More
2022-04-11 10:49:33
China 1x1 1x2 2x2B Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch Non Latching 5V 3V FC APC factory

1x1 1x2 2x2B Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch Non Latching 5V 3V FC APC

1x1 1x2 2x2B Non-latching Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch 5V/3V FC/APC 1x2T optical switch (OSW) features low insertion loss, low driving power, small size, and high switching speed. The switch is designed for ... Read More
2022-04-11 10:46:58
China 1550nm Integrated Optical Power Cable Tap PD Monitor FC APC factory

1550nm Integrated Optical Power Cable Tap PD Monitor FC APC

1310nm 1550nm Mini Integrated Optical Power Tap-PD Monitor is a small size optical power monitor that integrate a thin-film tap photo detector with pigtail, it have high linearity and high responsibility PIN ... Read More
2021-12-17 17:57:59
China 2x2 Bypass Mechanical Optical Switch Non Latching 5V SC UPC 1310/1550nm factory

2x2 Bypass Mechanical Optical Switch Non Latching 5V SC UPC 1310/1550nm

Single Mode 1310/1550nm Dual 2x2 Bypass Mechanical Optical Switch(D2x2B) connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using a patent pending ... Read More
2021-12-07 17:13:20
China 1x2 2x2 PM Fiber Optical Switch Non Latching 250um Pigtail factory

1x2 2x2 PM Fiber Optical Switch Non Latching 250um Pigtail

Polarization maintaining mechanical optical switch has been widely used in the field of PON networks, optical cross and connection system, network monitor, optical fiber ring protection along with excellent ... Read More
2021-11-17 17:01:11
China 4x4 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch MM SM 1310/1550nm factory

4x4 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch MM SM 1310/1550nm

The 4X4 fiber optic switch connects optical channels by directing or blocking an incoming optical signal into the output fiber. This is achieved using a patent pen-ding opto-mechanical configuration and ... Read More
2021-11-17 16:59:09
China 20ms 1x8 Mems Fiber Optical Switch Non Latching For OADM OXC factory

20ms 1x8 Mems Fiber Optical Switch Non Latching For OADM OXC

MEMS OSW is based on micro-electro-mechanical system (MEMS) technology, which achieved low insertion loss and highly repeatability by rotating the mirror of MEMS chip. MEMS OSW is mainly used in optical cross ... Read More
2021-11-10 16:34:03
China Mini Tap PD Fiber Optical Switch 250um Bare C/L Band WDM Channel Monitoring factory

Mini Tap PD Fiber Optical Switch 250um Bare C/L Band WDM Channel Monitoring

The tap PD released by Unifiber is a device that uses the photoelectric effect to monitor light intensity. When light is input to the detector, a current of corresponding intensity is drawn from the product PIN ... Read More
2021-11-10 16:28:52
China FSW Full 2X2 Fiber Mechanical Optical Switch 5V Non Latching 1550nm 500mW factory

FSW Full 2X2 Fiber Mechanical Optical Switch 5V Non Latching 1550nm 500mW

Full 2x2 fiber optic switch connects optical channels by directing or blocking an incoming optical signal into the output fiber. This is achieved using a patent pending opto-mechanical configuration and ... Read More
2021-11-01 17:25:24
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|