Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Panel

China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Panel

(156)
China 1U 144F MP6 MPO Fiber Patch Panel High Density Rack Mount 8/12 Cassette Modules factory

1U 144F MP6 MPO Fiber Patch Panel High Density Rack Mount 8/12 Cassette Modules

Description of 1U 144 Port High Density Rack Mount MPO Fiber Enclosure 8/12 Cassette Modules This is a ultra high density MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panell, it made with high quality cold rolled steel with 3 ... Read More
2022-12-20 14:32:57
China 1RU Three Layers Fiber Patch Panel 144 Terminations High Density ODF MPO To LC factory

1RU Three Layers Fiber Patch Panel 144 Terminations High Density ODF MPO To LC

Description of 1RU three layers 144 terminations High Density ODF MPO to LCThis is a newly designed high density MPO to LC fiber patch panel, it is high density, modularity and used flexibility, which can ... Read More
2022-11-08 18:09:18
China FHD Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure High Density 1U 96 Ports factory

FHD Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure High Density 1U 96 Ports

FHD 1U rack mount fiber enclosure, which can house 4pcs FHD series MTP® modular cassettes or fiber adapter panels. It provides high density flexible system to maximize rack space utilization and minimize floor ... Read More
2022-10-19 15:05:58
China 1U Rack Mount Horizontal Metal Cable Manager Single Sided 5 Snapin D Rings factory

1U Rack Mount Horizontal Metal Cable Manager Single Sided 5 Snapin D Rings

This horizontal cable manager is compatible with all standard 19" EIA racks or cabinets.Constructed of high-quality steel panel, the cable manager offers 5 detachable and rotatable PC plastic D-rings for ... Read More
2022-10-19 15:05:13
China 19 Inch CAT6 UTP Patch Panel 1U RJ45 24 Ports Blank factory

19 Inch CAT6 UTP Patch Panel 1U RJ45 24 Ports Blank

16/24/48 Ports UTP blank patch panel , cat5e/cat6 UTP keystone jacks can be assembled on this panel. All kinds of cables wiht different dimensions can be fixed on the patch panel. fitting for horizontal ... Read More
2022-10-19 15:04:05
China 1RU Horizontal Single Sided Cable Manager With Finger Duct Cat6 24AWG Metal / ABS factory

1RU Horizontal Single Sided Cable Manager With Finger Duct Cat6 24AWG Metal / ABS

Horizontal cable managers shall be capable of managing cables on the front and rear of any 19" rack. They ensure optimal cable radius to prevent deterioration or breakage. Flexible fingers maximize the care and ... Read More
2022-10-19 15:03:36
China RJ45 Cat7 Keystone Jack Module With Shielded Toolless 8p8c Zinc Alloy 26AWG Cable factory

RJ45 Cat7 Keystone Jack Module With Shielded Toolless 8p8c Zinc Alloy 26AWG Cable

Cat7 RJ45(8P8C) UTP Toolless Keystone Jack ModuleThe Cat7 Keystone toolless style connectors make for a simple installation without the need for a punch-down tool. Toolless keystone jacks are an ideal solution ... Read More
2022-10-19 15:02:35
China OM3 1u Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure 96 Core Mpo To Lc With 4 Lgx Cassettes factory

OM3 1u Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure 96 Core Mpo To Lc With 4 Lgx Cassettes

This MPO 1U Patch Panel is used in the data center cabling region and connected the ports with cable to the back of the panel. it is usually assembled in 19 inch frame rack and cabinet. Features: Can install ... Read More
2022-09-29 15:32:06
China 1u Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 12/24 Ports Sc / Apc factory

1u Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 12/24 Ports Sc / Apc

Fiber Optical Patch Panel is a box for protecting the optical cable and pigtail splice in the cable laying. It is mainly used for the straight-through connection and branch connection of the indoor optical ... Read More
2022-09-29 15:31:02
China 4U 576 Ports High Density MPO Fiber Patch Panel With 48x12F MPO To LC Cassette Module factory

4U 576 Ports High Density MPO Fiber Patch Panel With 48x12F MPO To LC Cassette Module

The Ultra-High-Density chassis (MP6) is a modular, standards-based, preterminated distribution platform designed to increase port density, improve connector access, and efficiently utilize valuable rack space ... Read More
2022-08-16 10:25:08
Page 1 of 16|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|