Home Products

Fiber Optical Circulator

China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optical Circulator

(11)
China ROHS 1550nm Fiber Optical Circulator 3 Port Polarization Maintaining factory

ROHS 1550nm Fiber Optical Circulator 3 Port Polarization Maintaining

Polarization Maintaining optical circulator is a micro-optic device built with PM fiber. 3 Port PM Circulator transmits a signal from port1 to port2 and transmits another signal from port2 to port3. 4 ports ... Read More
2021-11-01 17:21:23
China 30W FC APC Fiber Optical Circulator 1064nm 1030nm 980nm For Laser Amplifier factory

30W FC APC Fiber Optical Circulator 1064nm 1030nm 980nm For Laser Amplifier

Unifiber's 10W 20W 30W High Power Optical Circulators are non-reciprocating, unidirectional, three-port devices that are used in a wide range of optical setups. Available with a center wavelength of 1064, ... Read More
2021-10-08 12:08:43
China 1610nm LC APC Fiber Optical Circulator Low PDL Polarization Insensitive Circulator factory

1610nm LC APC Fiber Optical Circulator Low PDL Polarization Insensitive Circulator

Optical Circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It’s a compact, highperformance components, with high isolation, low insertion loss, low PDL, high stability and ... Read More
2021-08-11 18:24:12
China 3 Port Polarization Maintaining Fiber Optical Circulator 1310nm 1550nm factory

3 Port Polarization Maintaining Fiber Optical Circulator 1310nm 1550nm

1310nm 1550nm 3-Port Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator is a compact high performance lightwave component that routes incoming signals from Port 1 to Port 2, and incoming Port 2 signals to Port 3. it ... Read More
2021-06-10 17:05:31
China 1060nm Three Port Polarization Insensitive Circulator LC Connector factory

1060nm Three Port Polarization Insensitive Circulator LC Connector

1060nm polarization insensitive optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, broad band high isolation, low PDL, excellent temperatur... Read More
2021-05-10 17:12:19
China CATV 1625nm Insensitive Optical Circulator Three Port Polarization factory

CATV 1625nm Insensitive Optical Circulator Three Port Polarization

The 3 port optical circulator is a compact high performance light wave component that transmits the incoming signal from port 1 to port 2, while transmitting another incoming signal from port 2 to port 3. The ... Read More
2021-04-25 18:43:13
China 900um Pigtail ST FC 3 Port Optical Circulator 1310/1550nm factory

900um Pigtail ST FC 3 Port Optical Circulator 1310/1550nm

The Mini Fiber Optic Circulator is a compact, high performance lightwave component that routes incoming signals from Port 1 to Port 2, and incoming Port 2 signals to Port 3. The component provides high ... Read More
2021-04-25 18:42:19
China SC UPC 4 Port Polarization Fiber Optical Circulator  1310nm factory

SC UPC 4 Port Polarization Fiber Optical Circulator 1310nm

The Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator is a compact high performance lightwave component that routes incoming signals from Port 1 to Port 2, and incoming Port 2 signals to Port 3. The component ... Read More
2021-04-25 18:41:34
China 3 Ports Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator For DWDM System factory

3 Ports Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator For DWDM System

Single Mode 3 Ports Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator 1550nm For DWDM System Polarization insensitive optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It ... Read More
2021-02-24 17:32:01
China SC/APC 1550nm 3 Port Optical Circulator 900um For Wavelength Drop factory

SC/APC 1550nm 3 Port Optical Circulator 900um For Wavelength Drop

Polarization Insensitive 1550nm 3 Port Optical Circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It’s a compact, highperformance components, with high isolation, low insertion ... Read More
2021-02-04 16:40:00
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|