Home Products

Wavelength Division Multiplexer

China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Wavelength Division Multiplexer

(115)
China 1270-1610nm 1.6dB CWDM Mux Demux Module For 5G Fronthaul System factory

1270-1610nm 1.6dB CWDM Mux Demux Module For 5G Fronthaul System

8 CH UC-CWDM is one model of new generation CWDM mux demux serie devices with 21x15.5x6.5mm footprint and 1.6dB insert loss. Based on TFF and Free-space technology, taking patent advantage of optical path Zig... Read More
2022-05-06 13:57:39
China CATV Usage 3 Port FWDM Splitter 1550nm With SC / UPC Connector factory

CATV Usage 3 Port FWDM Splitter 1550nm With SC / UPC Connector

Features: 1. Low Insertion Loss 2. Flat and Wide Bandwidth 3. High Isolation4. High Stability And Reliability 4. Epoxy- Free on Optical Path Applications: 1. FTTH; LAN 2. WDM system 3. Fiber optical amplifier 4... Read More
2022-05-06 13:57:36
China C Band Ultra Compact LAN WDM MUX DEMUX Module With 0.9dB Insert Loss factory

C Band Ultra Compact LAN WDM MUX DEMUX Module With 0.9dB Insert Loss

C Band Ultra Compact LAN-WDM MUX DEMUX Module This 4 CH C BAND UC-LAN-WDM is one model of new generation LAN-WDM mux demux serie devices with extremely compact 20x8x6mm footprint and 0.9 dB insert loss. Based ... Read More
2022-05-06 13:57:33
China C Band 100GHz DWDM Mux Demux ABS Module LC / UPC 0.05nm Center Wavelength factory

C Band 100GHz DWDM Mux Demux ABS Module LC / UPC 0.05nm Center Wavelength

Features: 1. 100GHz ITU Channel Spacing 2. Low insertion loss 3. Broadband transmission 4. High channel isolation 5. High stability and reliability 6. Epoxy-free optical path Applications: 1. Channel Mux/Demux ... Read More
2022-05-06 11:44:21
China 4 Channels Wavelength Division Multiplexer GPON 1300nm OTDR LGX Module factory

4 Channels Wavelength Division Multiplexer GPON 1300nm OTDR LGX Module

WDM PON GPON XGPON NGPON2 OTDR LGX Module is used to combine GPON/XGSPON/NGPON2 upstream and downstream signals into 1 fiber, or split GPON/XGSPON/NGPON2 upstream and downstream signals from line fiber. ... Read More
2022-05-06 11:42:17
China 8CH 100Ghz DWDM MUX Demux CH23-CH30 Channels Dual Fiber Duplex LC UPC ABS Box factory

8CH 100Ghz DWDM MUX Demux CH23-CH30 Channels Dual Fiber Duplex LC UPC ABS Box

8CH 100Ghz DWDM MUX Demux CH23~CH30 channels Dual Fiber Duplex LC UPC ABS Box Unifiber DWDM (Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer) Mux/Demux Module offers high stable and reliable bandwidth in a cost-effective ... Read More
2022-04-11 10:33:22
China 1550nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer SC APC FWDM Splitter For CATV WDM System factory

1550nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer SC APC FWDM Splitter For CATV WDM System

1x2 CATV WDM System 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm FWDM Splitter SC/APC Filter-based Wavelength Division Multiplexer (Filter WDM, or FWDM) is based on the mature membrane filter technology, with a wide channel bandwidth, ... Read More
2022-04-11 10:32:26
China 4 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Module Ultra Compact 1270nm 1610nm factory

4 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Module Ultra Compact 1270nm 1610nm

4/8/16/18 Channel Ultra Compact CWDM Mux Demux 1270~1610nm 4/8/16/18 Channel Ultra Compact CWDM Mux Demux Module series products are based on thin film filtering technology and free space optical path ... Read More
2022-04-11 10:31:20
China Ultra Compact DWDM Mux Demux Module ITU 100G 200G 8 12 16 Channels Passive Module factory

Ultra Compact DWDM Mux Demux Module ITU 100G 200G 8 12 16 Channels Passive Module

ITU 100G 200G Ultra Compact DWDM Mux Demux 4/6/8/12/16 Channels Passive Module Based on TFF and Free-space technology, taking patent advantage of optical path Zig-Zag design of multi-layers and all glass ... Read More
2022-04-11 10:30:25
China Rack Mount Passive CWDM Mux Demux Module AAWG Athermal 40CH 48CH 100GHz 200GHz LC UPC factory

Rack Mount Passive CWDM Mux Demux Module AAWG Athermal 40CH 48CH 100GHz 200GHz LC UPC

Rack Mount DWDM Athermal AAWG Flat-top/Gaussian Mux Demux Passive Module 40CH 48CH 100GHz 200GHz LC/UPC Features 100G/200G ITU channel spacing Low Insertion Loss High channel isolation High stability and ... Read More
2022-04-11 10:29:23
Page 1 of 12|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|