Home Products

1u fiber patch panel

China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

1u fiber patch panel

(112)
buy High Density MPO 1U Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Rack Mount 4 Cassette Modules online manufacturer

High Density MPO 1U Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Rack Mount 4 Cassette Modules

High Density Rack Mount 1U 96 ports MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel 4 Cassette Modules Hight Density Rack Mount 1U 96 ports MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel adopt high-density fiber connector and single/ribbon fibers ... Read More
2022-04-11 09:59:18
buy Metal 1U Fiber Patch Panel 12 Ports Duplex LC/SC/FC/ST Simplex Duplex Connector online manufacturer

Metal 1U Fiber Patch Panel 12 Ports Duplex LC/SC/FC/ST Simplex Duplex Connector

Best Selling 12ports Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter Panel,Black Color,China Manufacture Adapter Plates are designed to hold individual mating sleeves or fiber optic adapters. A mating sleeve is a mechanical ... Read More
2019-12-23 17:28:50
buy Rack Mount 4U 96 port fiber patch panel SC/LC online manufacturer

Rack Mount 4U 96 port fiber patch panel SC/LC

96 port fiber patch panell fiber terminal box can be applied in the branch connection of fiber termination,working as distribution box,19standard structure,rack mounting,available for the installation of FC,SC... Read More
2021-04-14 16:49:50
buy 19" fiber patch panel enclosure 12/24 Ports SC/LC/FC/ST online manufacturer

19" fiber patch panel enclosure 12/24 Ports SC/LC/FC/ST

19" fiber patch panel enclosure 12/24 Ports SC/LC/FC/ST Slidable fiber optic patch panel provides efficient cable connections between outside plant cables and equipment inside the buildings and communications ... Read More
2021-04-14 16:49:50
buy 48 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel, 19 rack mount fiber optic lc patch panel,sliding drawer 1U fiber optic patch panel online manufacturer

48 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel, 19 rack mount fiber optic lc patch panel,sliding drawer 1U fiber optic patch panel

48 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel, 19 rack mount fiber optic lc patch panel,sliding drawer 1U fiber optic patch panel The Fiber Optic Terminal Box is a kind of fiber optic management products used to distribute and ... Read More
2021-04-14 16:49:50
buy 12/24/48 Ports Fiber Patch Panel Rack Mount With LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail Adapter online manufacturer

12/24/48 Ports Fiber Patch Panel Rack Mount With LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail Adapter

Fiber patch panel rack mount,12/24/48 ports, with LC/SC/ST/FC pigtail and adapter pre installed at the factory Features: Standard size, 19" or 23" rackmount installation Splice tray inside changeable Suitable ... Read More
2019-12-30 12:03:31
buy Solid Material Single Mode Fiber Patch Panel 19" Rotary 24/48/72/144 Port online manufacturer

Solid Material Single Mode Fiber Patch Panel 19" Rotary 24/48/72/144 Port

19" Rotary 24/48/72/144 port fiber optic patch panel rack mount Fiber optic patch panel is modulized design with drawable trays inside and cold-rolled steel box. It could be pre-installed with various kinds of ... Read More
2021-04-14 16:49:50
buy 8x24 LC Duplex 2U 192core MPO To LC Fiber Patch Panel online manufacturer

8x24 LC Duplex 2U 192core MPO To LC Fiber Patch Panel

The panel is made with cold rolled sheet and frosted painting; cassette is made with aluminum, and adapter plate is made with plastic. the cassette is fixed on the panel with pressing valve MPO fiber optic ... Read More
2021-01-18 18:47:45
buy Single Mode Duplex 1U 12/24 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel online manufacturer

Single Mode Duplex 1U 12/24 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel

1U 24 port LC Fiber Patch Panel Single Mode Duplex For 19" or 23" Rack Mount Slidable fiber optic patch panel provides efficient cable connections between outside plant cables and equipment inside the buildings ... Read More
2020-10-30 17:44:49
buy Data Center 1U 144 Core MPO Fiber Patch Panel 12x12F Cassette Modules online manufacturer

Data Center 1U 144 Core MPO Fiber Patch Panel 12x12F Cassette Modules

The High Density fiber patch panels are designed to accommodate high density applications in Data Centers and Telecommunication environments. With pre-populated and tested Fiber Patch Panel saves on-site ... Read More
2022-05-06 13:38:35
Page 1 of 12|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|