Home Products

duplex fiber optic patch cord

China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

duplex fiber optic patch cord

(236)
buy PVC LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 90 Degree Boot online manufacturer

PVC LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 90 Degree Boot

LC 90 Degree Angled Boot Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord have the same performance as regular straight boot patch cables. The only difference is that they have 90 degree rubber boot instead of a ... Read More
2021-05-20 17:07:41
buy OM4 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord PVC LSZH 5M LC LC 50/125um online manufacturer

OM4 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord PVC LSZH 5M LC LC 50/125um

The LC connectors used for our patch cords are fully compatible with existing LC hardware. Two simplex connectors can be configured into a duplex format by adding a duplex clip. Other than standard single mode ... Read More
2021-11-23 17:51:31
buy SMA To SC Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord PVC/LSZH/OFNR Jacket 3.0mm Diameter online manufacturer

SMA To SC Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord PVC/LSZH/OFNR Jacket 3.0mm Diameter

SMA to SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Opitc Patch Cables,China SMA Patch Cord Manufacture APPLICATION 1. Telecommunications 2. CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &Measurement 3. Military industry 4. Medical FEATURES 1. Low ... Read More
2019-08-30 10:00:23
buy Multimode Fiber Optical Patch Cord 62.5/125um Aqua LSZH Jacket MTRJ Female To MTRJ Female online manufacturer

Multimode Fiber Optical Patch Cord 62.5/125um Aqua LSZH Jacket MTRJ Female To MTRJ Female

MTRJ female to MTRJ female Fiber Patch Cord,Multimode 62.5/125um Aqua LSZH Jacket MTRJ fiber optic patch cord includes mtrj single mode or multimode,simplex or duplex fiber optic patch cord with 9/125um,50... Read More
2019-08-30 10:00:18
buy Multimode Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord , Sc Lc Fiber Patch Cord Plenum Orange online manufacturer

Multimode Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord , Sc Lc Fiber Patch Cord Plenum Orange

Indoor Rugged Stainless Steel Armored Multimode Patch Cable, Duplex LC to SC, Plenum Orange Armored fiber optic patch cord can be made similar outer diameter with the standard patch cords, this make them space ... Read More
2019-06-30 10:34:19
buy LC to LC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable 2.0/3.0mm PVC/OFNR/LSZH jacket OM3 OM4 OM5 LC LC UPC patch cord online manufacturer

LC to LC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable 2.0/3.0mm PVC/OFNR/LSZH jacket OM3 OM4 OM5 LC LC UPC patch cord

LC to LC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable 2.0/3.0mm PVC/OFNR/LSZH jacket OM3 OM4 OM5 LC LC UPC patch cord Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return ... Read More
2020-02-07 19:01:25
buy SC-LC multimode fiber optic patch cord,10gb OM3/OM4 50/125um Aqua PVC/LSZH duplex patch cord optical fiber online manufacturer

SC-LC multimode fiber optic patch cord,10gb OM3/OM4 50/125um Aqua PVC/LSZH duplex patch cord optical fiber

SC-LC multimode fiber optic patch cord,10gb OM3/OM4 50/125um Aqua PVC/LSZH duplex patch cord optical fiber This 50/125 OM3 multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 10G SR, 10G LRM, SFP+ transceivers ... Read More
2020-02-01 11:12:38
buy LC-LC multimode fiber patch cord,100G OM5 50/125um Duplex Wide Band fiber optic patch cord supplier online manufacturer

LC-LC multimode fiber patch cord,100G OM5 50/125um Duplex Wide Band fiber optic patch cord supplier

LC-LC LC-SC ST-ST multimode fiber patch cord,100G OM5 50/125um Duplex Wide Band fiber optic patch cord supplier OM5 fiber optic patch cables, have been designed to specifically handle high-speed data center ... Read More
2020-02-01 10:58:34
buy Ruggedized Flat Twin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-LC Multimode LSZH Jacket Covered online manufacturer

Ruggedized Flat Twin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-LC Multimode LSZH Jacket Covered

Ruggedized Flat Twin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-LC Multimode, extra outer LSZH jacket covered LSZH Ruggedised flat twin fiber patch cords with an additional outer jacket for durability in singlemode (OS1... Read More
2021-03-03 15:10:53
buy Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Double Sheath 2/4/8/12/24 Fiber Breakout Cables online manufacturer

Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Double Sheath 2/4/8/12/24 Fiber Breakout Cables

Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Double sheath, 2/4/8 /12/24fiber Breakout Cables Armored fiber optic cable with build-in metal armor can provide stronger protection of the optical fibers than standards fiber ... Read More
2019-08-30 10:00:10
Page 1 of 24|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|