Home Products

fiber optic distribution box

China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic distribution box

(316)
buy FTTH IP65 Cajas CTO Fiber Optical Distribution Box 1x16 PLC online manufacturer

FTTH IP65 Cajas CTO Fiber Optical Distribution Box 1x16 PLC

FTTH Outdoor IP65 Cajas CTO Fiber Optical Distribution Box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system.It intergtates fiber splicing, ... Read More
2020-12-28 15:39:59
buy SC APC G657A2 FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box 8/16 Core IP65 online manufacturer

SC APC G657A2 FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box 8/16 Core IP65

FTTH Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box 16 core is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system.The fiber splicing, splitting, distribution ... Read More
2021-06-10 17:08:18
buy 1x8 PLC Splitter IP68 FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box online manufacturer

1x8 PLC Splitter IP68 FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box

IP68 outdoor 16 core fiber optic distribution box is designed to seal without screws. The compact size and flip-over cover bring easy operation as well as complete function.The splice trays are jointed with a ... Read More
2020-11-16 14:51:35
buy Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Distribution Box 1x8 PLC Splitter online manufacturer

Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Distribution Box 1x8 PLC Splitter

Wall mount optical distribution box 1x8 Cassette PLC splitter This Ftth fiber optic distribution box terminates up to 2 fiber optic cables, offers space for splitters and up to 8 fusions, allocates 8 pcs of SC ... Read More
2021-03-15 17:54:55
buy Outdoor 24 Core IP65 FTTH FTTX Fiber Optic Distribution Box online manufacturer

Outdoor 24 Core IP65 FTTH FTTX Fiber Optic Distribution Box

24 core outdoor fiber optic distribution box FDB series are applicable in FTTH project; Suitable for corridor, basement, room and building's outer walls application; It may distribute cables after installed ... Read More
2020-09-09 10:35:16
buy CATV SC APC Fiber Optic Distribution Box 1 Port FTTH online manufacturer

CATV SC APC Fiber Optic Distribution Box 1 Port FTTH

Fiber Optic Adapter Panel is a user terminal product that achieves fiber-to-desktop solutions with a reasonable design of internal space. For home or work area, complete dual-core fiber access and port output, ... Read More
2021-05-20 17:15:06
buy Wall Mounted 144 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box IP65 online manufacturer

Wall Mounted 144 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box IP65

Outdoor Metal Fiber Optic Distribution Terminal Box, 24/48/72/96/144 Core Wall Mounted Optical Distribution Cabinet This splitter distribution box integrates the function of optical distribution and splitting, ... Read More
2020-09-29 17:04:40
buy 1x16 PLC SC APC Fiber Optic Termination Box 16C 2 Inlet 16 Outlet For Drop Cables online manufacturer

1x16 PLC SC APC Fiber Optic Termination Box 16C 2 Inlet 16 Outlet For Drop Cables

Optic Fiber Terminal Closure optic provides space and protection for the fiber optic cable splicing and joint. Optic Fiber Terminal Closure belongs to the accommodation of the optical fiber fusion splice ... Read More
2021-09-17 17:29:04
buy PLC Micro Splitters Fiber Optic Distribution Box Four 1/8 For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network online manufacturer

PLC Micro Splitters Fiber Optic Distribution Box Four 1/8 For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

Optical splitter distribution box, Four 1:8 PLC micro-splitters and 36 pcs SC adaptor are applicable,FTTH terminal box Main function:To achieve the feeder cable and branch cable reserved in the node, direct ... Read More
2021-03-30 09:57:59
buy 16 Ports ABS FTTH FTTX Fiber Optic Termination Box online manufacturer

16 Ports ABS FTTH FTTX Fiber Optic Termination Box

Wall/pole mounted 16 Ports Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box, Up to 16 FTTH drops FDB series are applicable in FTTH project; Suitable for corridor, basement, room and building's outer walls application; It ... Read More
2020-09-29 17:11:09
Page 1 of 32|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|