Home Products

fiber optic multiplexer

China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic multiplexer

(117)
buy C21-C22 DWDM OADM Mux Demux , Fiber Optic Multiplexe 1RU 19 Inch Rack Mount online manufacturer

C21-C22 DWDM OADM Mux Demux , Fiber Optic Multiplexe 1RU 19 Inch Rack Mount

2/4 Channels Add Drop C21-C22 DWDM OADM Mux/Demux 1RU 19 inch rack mount dense wavelength division multiplexer DWDM (Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer) Mux/Demux Module offers high stable and reliable ... Read More
2021-04-14 16:49:39
buy 4 8 16 Channel Fiber Optic Multiplexer 200GHz DWDM Module High Channel Isolation online manufacturer

4 8 16 Channel Fiber Optic Multiplexer 200GHz DWDM Module High Channel Isolation

200GHz Wavelength Division Multiplexers DWDM Module(4,8,16 Channel) 200GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding ... Read More
2019-10-10 15:28:00
buy 3 Port Fiber Optic Multiplexer 1x2 T1550 R1310/1490nm Filter WDM FWDM Device online manufacturer

3 Port Fiber Optic Multiplexer 1x2 T1550 R1310/1490nm Filter WDM FWDM Device

1x2 3 port T1550 R1310/1490nm Filter WDM FWDM device 1310/1490/1550nm SC/APC connectors The 3 ports FWDM use the thin film filter to ensure high quality and perfect optical performance. It can achieve 1310&1490... Read More
2020-04-14 18:07:31
buy 1/2/4 Channel Fiber Optic Multiplexer Add Drop CWDM OADM Mux Demux For 1550nm CATV online manufacturer

1/2/4 Channel Fiber Optic Multiplexer Add Drop CWDM OADM Mux Demux For 1550nm CATV

1/2/4 channel Add/Drop CWDM OADM Mux/Demux for 1550nm CATV,1U 19inch rack mounted LC duplex adapters CWDM Mux/Demux Module over a single or duplex single mode fiber is quite common to extend your overall ... Read More
2021-04-14 16:49:39
buy 3 Ports DWDM Device Wavelength Division Multiplexer 100GHz/200GHz CATV Fiber Optic System online manufacturer

3 Ports DWDM Device Wavelength Division Multiplexer 100GHz/200GHz CATV Fiber Optic System

3 ports DWDM device,100GHz/200GHz 1x2 wavelength multiplexer 100GHz/200GHz 1x2 wavelength multiplexer utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics ... Read More
2019-10-10 15:28:00
buy Mux Demux DWDM Module 100Ghz 17 Channel Athermal AWG Fiber Optic online manufacturer

Mux Demux DWDM Module 100Ghz 17 Channel Athermal AWG Fiber Optic

Athermal AWG (Arrayed Waveguide Grating) is a high performance DWDM mux/demux device operating on 100GHz channel spacing without the need for temperature stabilization. The planar processed silica-on-silicon ... Read More
2021-11-17 17:00:25
buy Fiber Optic Mux Demux Multiplexer Cwdm Lc Upc 12 Channel DWDM Module online manufacturer

Fiber Optic Mux Demux Multiplexer Cwdm Lc Upc 12 Channel DWDM Module

Features 1. Low Insertion Loss 2. Broadband Transmission 3. High Isolation 4. High Stability And Reliability 5. High stability And Reliability 6. Epoxy Glue Applications 1. Metro/Access networks 2. WDM system 3... Read More
2021-12-07 17:30:11
buy 1620nm 12CH MWDM Passive Optical Multiplexer LC UPC ABS Module online manufacturer

1620nm 12CH MWDM Passive Optical Multiplexer LC UPC ABS Module

The large-scale construction of 5G new infrastructure places higher demands on the fronthaul networks. Wavelength division multiplexing (WDM) technology is the preferred solution for 5G fronthaul networks. ... Read More
2021-09-17 17:16:03
buy 2x2 Bypass 900um Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch LC UPC Non Latching online manufacturer

2x2 Bypass 900um Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch LC UPC Non Latching

2x2B Mechanical Optical Switch is used to turn on, turn off and switch optical signal. The 2x2B Mechanical Optical Switch is based on Advanced Optoelectronic Integrated Technology. With the development of ... Read More
2021-09-17 17:20:12
buy 16ch Rack Mounted Wavelength Division Multiplexer CWDM MUX/DEMUX Module For PON Networks online manufacturer

16ch Rack Mounted Wavelength Division Multiplexer CWDM MUX/DEMUX Module For PON Networks

16ch Rack mounted fiber Multiplexer CWDM MUX/DEMUX Module single fiber 1270-1610nm optional for PON networks Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) is a technology which multiplexes a number of optical carrier ... Read More
2021-03-03 15:22:44
Page 1 of 12|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|