Home Products

industrial fiber optic connectors

China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

industrial fiber optic connectors

(198)
buy SC Secure Lockable Industrial Fiber Optic Connectors Applies To 2.0/3.0mm Cable online manufacturer

SC Secure Lockable Industrial Fiber Optic Connectors Applies To 2.0/3.0mm Cable

SC Secure Lockable Connector Ideal for networks with higher security levels such as military, government and financial; Five different colors/keys available; Can only be removed with matching color key; Applies ... Read More
2019-08-30 10:13:45
buy Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors SC/UPC SC/APC Easy Termination For Drop Cable online manufacturer

Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors SC/UPC SC/APC Easy Termination For Drop Cable

quick connect fiber optic connectors, SC/APC SC/UPC fast installable fiber optic connectors,Quick and easy termination This kind of Field Assembly Optical Connector is designed for fast and simple field ... Read More
2020-01-07 15:50:35
buy ST Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors Corrosion Resistance For Telecom Network online manufacturer

ST Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors Corrosion Resistance For Telecom Network

ST Fiber optic Connector An optical fiber connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically couple and align the cores ... Read More
2019-06-29 20:50:32
buy SC/APC Fiber Optic Connectors online manufacturer

SC/APC Fiber Optic Connectors

Fiber quick connector, SC/APC fiber optic fast connectors,Quick and easy for FTTH field termination. Quick Assembly SC fiber optic fast connector can provide quick and easy terminations of fibers in the field, ... Read More
2021-03-03 15:10:05
buy Reliable Fiber Optic Connectors , LC Simplex Connector Low Insertion Loss online manufacturer

Reliable Fiber Optic Connectors , LC Simplex Connector Low Insertion Loss

LC Simplex Connector An optical fiber connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically couple and align the cores of ... Read More
2020-04-28 21:13:36
buy Convenient DIN Fiber Optic Connectors Corrosion Resistance Easy To Use online manufacturer

Convenient DIN Fiber Optic Connectors Corrosion Resistance Easy To Use

DIN Connector An optical fiber connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically couple and align the cores of fibers ... Read More
2019-06-29 20:50:32
buy Fast Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors SC/APC Factory Polished Field Installable online manufacturer

Fast Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors SC/APC Factory Polished Field Installable

China Manufacture SC,LC,FC quick assembly connector,FTTH fast field termination connector,SC/APC Factory-polished Field Installable Fast Connectors China Supplier quick assembly connector is a pre-polished ... Read More
2019-08-30 10:12:49
buy One - Click Fiber Optic Connectors Cleaning Pens SC ST FC Connector 2.5mm Ferrule online manufacturer

One - Click Fiber Optic Connectors Cleaning Pens SC ST FC Connector 2.5mm Ferrule

One-click fiber optic cleaner pen is very popular for a clean tool, it is designed to replace traditional cotton swabs + alcohol, when using just one click can clear optical connector ferrule/components/modules ... Read More
2021-03-03 15:10:51
buy Single Mode Waterproof 250μM Fiber Optic Connectors online manufacturer

Single Mode Waterproof 250μM Fiber Optic Connectors

New Designed Fiber Optical waterproof mini SC APC Fast connector Compatible with Corning H connector adapter Waterproof outdoor Mini SC APC Fast filed assembly connector which compatiable with optitap adapter. ... Read More
2020-06-11 17:17:13
buy Reinforced Mini SC/APC Fiber Optic Connectors Outdoor Waterproof Field Installable online manufacturer

Reinforced Mini SC/APC Fiber Optic Connectors Outdoor Waterproof Field Installable

Outdoor waterproof field installable reinforced mini SC/APC fast connector corning OptiTap compatible UNIFIBER outdoor filed installable Reinforced SC connector is factory -terminated, environmentally sealed ... Read More
2021-03-03 15:28:13
Page 1 of 20|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|