Home Products

waterproof cable assembly

China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

waterproof cable assembly

(176)
buy FTTA RRU Patch Cord Rugged Fullaxs Connector Fiber Cable Assembly online manufacturer

FTTA RRU Patch Cord Rugged Fullaxs Connector Fiber Cable Assembly

Rugged Fullaxs connector Outdoor Waterproof Cable Assemblies FTTA RRU Patch Cord Matching Ericsson Equipment Fullaxs, a standard waterproof interface, designed & developed by TE is widely used for the wireless ... Read More
2020-06-18 18:10:53
buy NSN LC Uniboot Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Assembly With Flexible Boot online manufacturer

NSN LC Uniboot Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Assembly With Flexible Boot

NSN LC Uniboot connector patch cord, outdoor waterproof cable assembly with flexible boot compatiable to Nokia equipment The NSN boot LC patch cord is available with 90 degrees and straight duplex to connect ... Read More
2021-03-29 18:03:16
buy ODC Custom Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 4 Core For FTTA / Tunnel Video Surveillance System online manufacturer

ODC Custom Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 4 Core For FTTA / Tunnel Video Surveillance System

ODC fiber connector 4 core plug / socket outdoor waterproof cable assembly for FTTA/Tunnel Video Surveillance system ODC fiber optic patch cables with extremely robust outdoor connector are designed to ... Read More
2021-03-29 18:03:16
buy Duplex Single Mode FTTA Fiber Cable Assembly Waterproof IP68 Fullaxs Connectors online manufacturer

Duplex Single Mode FTTA Fiber Cable Assembly Waterproof IP68 Fullaxs Connectors

IP68 Fullaxs connectors duplex single mode waterproof FTTA cpri cable assemblies FullAXS to LC fiber optic patch cord FullAXS-FTTA- strong, connector Use the cable assembly firmly establish themselves through ... Read More
2021-03-29 18:03:16
buy FULLAXS Compatible CPRI Optical Cable Assembly Waterproof Rugged Connector online manufacturer

FULLAXS Compatible CPRI Optical Cable Assembly Waterproof Rugged Connector

FULLAXS Compatible CPRI Fiber patch cord, Manufacture of FullAXS Waterproof Rugged Connector Sealing and Cable Assembly FullAXS-FTTA- strong, connector Use the cable assembly firmly establish themselves through ... Read More
2020-05-09 09:41:21
buy ODVA SC/LC/MPO Connector Singlemode 0.25dB Optical Cable Assembly online manufacturer

ODVA SC/LC/MPO Connector Singlemode 0.25dB Optical Cable Assembly

Waterproof Singlemode ODVA SC/LC/MPO connector/adapter/cable assemblies for outdoor FTTx cabling solutions The ODVA SC/LC/MPO adapter meets IP 67 environmental sealing ratings and is the ideal choice for a low ... Read More
2020-06-18 18:10:53
buy Breakout Harnesses Fiber Cable Assembly Full AXS To LC 2/4/6/8 Count IP67 Waterproof online manufacturer

Breakout Harnesses Fiber Cable Assembly Full AXS To LC 2/4/6/8 Count IP67 Waterproof

Fiber optic breakout harnesses cable assembly FullAXS to LC 2/4/6/8 count, IP67 waterproof outdoor fiber optic assembly To meet the needs of the next generation WiMax and long term evolution(LTE) fiber to the ... Read More
2021-03-29 18:03:16
buy Pre Connectorized Drop Cable Assembly FTTH Outdoor Waterproof Mini SC Connector online manufacturer

Pre Connectorized Drop Cable Assembly FTTH Outdoor Waterproof Mini SC Connector

FTTH outdoor waterproof pre-connectorized drop cable assemblies compatible to huawei mini SC APC connectors Mini SC Connector contains an adaptor and inner connector as the basis for coupling inside the adaptor... Read More
2021-03-29 18:03:16
buy Single Mode Optical Cable Assembly FTTH/FTTA PDLC 2 Core LC/UPC Duplex GYFJH SM 7.0mm LSZH online manufacturer

Single Mode Optical Cable Assembly FTTH/FTTA PDLC 2 Core LC/UPC Duplex GYFJH SM 7.0mm LSZH

FTTH/FTTA PDLC 2core -LC/UPC Duplex single mode outdoor waterproof fiber optic patch cable assembly GYFJH SM 7.0mm LSZH PDLC connectors and required optical cables have become standard interface applications ... Read More
2021-03-29 18:03:16
buy Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable Assembly FULLAXS LC Duplex Patch Cord Dustproof online manufacturer

Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable Assembly FULLAXS LC Duplex Patch Cord Dustproof

FULLAXS LC duplex patch cord single mode OS2 outdoor waterproof IP68 FullAXS feeder cable FTTA cpri site installation FullAXS-FTTA- strong, connector Use the cable assembly firmly establish themselves through ... Read More
2020-05-09 09:41:21
Page 1 of 18|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|