Home Products

fiber optic connector adapters

China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic connector adapters

(308)
buy Plastic / Metal Body Fiber Optic Connector Adapters SC Female To ST Male Hybrid fiber optic sc to st adapter online manufacturer

Plastic / Metal Body Fiber Optic Connector Adapters SC Female To ST Male Hybrid fiber optic sc to st adapter

Plastic / Metal Body Fiber Optic Connector Adapters SC Female To ST Male Hybrid fiber optic sc to st adapter The main function of Hybird fiber optic adapter is for connection between various different fiber ... Read More
2020-01-13 14:55:03
buy SMA fiber optic coupler, SMA fiber optic connector adapters,stainless steel or ceramic ferrule SMA 905 online manufacturer

SMA fiber optic coupler, SMA fiber optic connector adapters,stainless steel or ceramic ferrule SMA 905

SMA fiber optic coupler, SMA fiber optic connector adapters,stainless steel or ceramic ferrule SMA 905 SMA using a threaded interface, providing reliable and excellent electrical performance in high frequencies... Read More
2020-01-13 17:19:03
buy High Precision Alignment FC ST Female/Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter online manufacturer

High Precision Alignment FC ST Female/Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter

High Precision Alignment FC ST Female/Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter Female to male hybrid adapter, using embedded fiber, ferrule and sleeve precision connection ... Read More
2020-01-13 14:45:54
buy High Density Fiber Optic Connector LC APC 4cores Inner Shutter Quad LC To LC single mode fiber adapter, green color online manufacturer

High Density Fiber Optic Connector LC APC 4cores Inner Shutter Quad LC To LC single mode fiber adapter, green color

High Density Fiber Optic Connector LC APC 4cores Inner Shutter Quad LC To LC single mode fiber adapter, green color LC Quad Fiber optic Adapter with internal shutter-Full flange is a one-piece design adapter. ... Read More
2020-01-09 13:51:52
buy ST to LC Hybrid Simplex Metal Fiber Adapter, ST fiber optic connector, singlemode/multimode, simplex online manufacturer

ST to LC Hybrid Simplex Metal Fiber Adapter, ST fiber optic connector, singlemode/multimode, simplex

ST to LC Hybrid Simplex Metal Fiber Adapter, ST fiber optic connector, singlemode/multimode, simplex The ST-LC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter is a special style of fiber optic adapter that supports precision ... Read More
2020-01-09 15:51:46
buy Male/Female Fiber optic Hybrid adapter, ST to SC,ST to LC,ST to FC metal adapter couplers online manufacturer

Male/Female Fiber optic Hybrid adapter, ST to SC,ST to LC,ST to FC metal adapter couplers

Male/Female Fiber optic Hybrid adapter, ST to SC,ST to LC,ST to FC metal adapter couplers UNIFIBER offers vious of hybrid fiber optic adapters, including the FC, ST, SC, LC, MU and DIN SMA series. These Hybrid ... Read More
2020-01-09 14:34:14
buy Fiber optic DIN adapter, DIN to DIN Fiber Optic Singlemode/ Multimode Adaptor online manufacturer

Fiber optic DIN adapter, DIN to DIN Fiber Optic Singlemode/ Multimode Adaptor

Fiber optic DIN adapter, DIN to DIN Fiber Optic Singlemode/ Multimode Adaptor DIN Adapter featured a single unit body with spring-loaded free floating zirconia ferrule, makes its compact and reliable Features ... Read More
2020-01-13 17:05:59
buy Low Profile Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapter IP67 Compatible To Corning OptiTap online manufacturer

Low Profile Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapter IP67 Compatible To Corning OptiTap

Outdoor waterproof Mini SC connector adapter IP67 compatible to Corning optiTap connectorsMini SC assemblies provide a robust and sealed connection solution for fiber to the home (FTTH) connectivity.like as H ... Read More
2020-04-23 11:25:43
buy FTTA IP68 Waterproof Fiber Optic Connector Reinforced Adapter SC APC online manufacturer

FTTA IP68 Waterproof Fiber Optic Connector Reinforced Adapter SC APC

Applications 1. Fiber optic communications in harsh outdoor environments. 2. Outdoor communication equipment connection. 3. Waterproof Fiber Equipment. 4. Remote wireless Base Station. 5. FTTx ISP Project. ... Read More
2021-11-23 17:55:34
buy Ftth Field Assembly Fiber Optic Connectors Huawei Mini Sc Reinforced Ip68 online manufacturer

Ftth Field Assembly Fiber Optic Connectors Huawei Mini Sc Reinforced Ip68

Huawe mini SC or Corning Optitap H optical connector provide a robust and sealed connection solution for fiber to the home (FTTH) connectivity. it incorporates an SC/APC type connection within a slim, sealed, ... Read More
2022-09-29 15:33:29
Page 1 of 31|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|