Home Products

fiber optic ethernet cable

China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic ethernet cable

(164)
buy 4 Core G657A LSZH Butterfly FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable Flame Retardant Materials online manufacturer

4 Core G657A LSZH Butterfly FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable Flame Retardant Materials

Butterfly FTTH indoor drop cable, 4 core, G657A,LSZH,Black/white,China FTTH Indoor Drop Wire Fiber Optic Cable Supplier FTTH Cable directly connected to their homes, their bandwidth, wavelength and transmission ... Read More
2019-10-10 15:17:45
buy LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Breakout Cable 2 Core FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Application online manufacturer

LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Breakout Cable 2 Core FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Application

2 core FTTH drop cable, indoor fiber optic flat drop cable manufacture, black color, LSZH jacket FTTH Cable directly connected to their homes, their bandwidth, wavelength and transmission technology type are ... Read More
2019-10-10 15:13:55
buy FTTA Base Station CPRI Fiber Optic Drop Cable 4 Core GJYFJH LSZH Jacket SM/MM/OM3/OM4 online manufacturer

FTTA Base Station CPRI Fiber Optic Drop Cable 4 Core GJYFJH LSZH Jacket SM/MM/OM3/OM4

4core FTTA Base Station CPRI Cable 7.0mm, GJYFJH,LSZH jacket,SM/MM/OM3/OM4 avaliable Description: GJYFJH indoor/Outdoor cable used as the optical transmission medium with 2.0mm subcable, a layer of aramid yarn ... Read More
2019-11-14 16:47:35
buy 10G OM3 LC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2.0mm For FTTH FTTB online manufacturer

10G OM3 LC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2.0mm For FTTH FTTB

We supplies standard and customized mode conditioning patch cables (MCP) in 62.5/125 and 50/125 , which are specified for 1000BASE-LX/LH and 10GBASE-LRM transceivers transmitting in the 1300nm window and ... Read More
2021-06-10 17:23:21
buy High Voltage Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Aerial OPPC OPGW For Power Transmission Line online manufacturer

High Voltage Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Aerial OPPC OPGW For Power Transmission Line

High Voltage Outdoor Aerial OPPC OPGW Cable for Power Transmission Line The OPPC fiber optical cable's Aluminum tube is surrounded by single or double layers of aluminum clad steel wires(ACS)or mix ACS wires ... Read More
2019-10-10 15:14:39
buy GYTC8H G657A Bulk Fiber Optic Cable FTTH Round Self Support 0.9mm Tight Buffer OD 3.5*6.5mm online manufacturer

GYTC8H G657A Bulk Fiber Optic Cable FTTH Round Self Support 0.9mm Tight Buffer OD 3.5*6.5mm

GYTC8H G657A FTTH round self-support fiber optic drop cable,3.5*6.5mm,1~4 fibers Description: GYTC8H Round Self-Support Cable use 900um flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium. The ... Read More
2019-10-10 18:22:17
buy Multi / Single Mode Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Indoor Flat High Density 4 6 8 12 Core online manufacturer

Multi / Single Mode Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Indoor Flat High Density 4 6 8 12 Core

single mode and multimode indoor flat high density 4 6 8 12 core ribbon fiber optic cable, single or double sheath 4, 6, 8, 12-core flat optical fiber ribbon, high-strength aramid strength member, and high... Read More
2020-02-25 18:05:43
buy Overhead Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Steel Armored 8 Self Supporting 4/6/8/12/24 Core online manufacturer

Overhead Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Steel Armored 8 Self Supporting 4/6/8/12/24 Core

Fiber optic outdoor cable, steel armored figure 8 self-supporting 4/6/8/12/24 core overhead fiber optic cable PE sheath The GYTC8S/GYTC8A cable, single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tubes, ... Read More
2020-02-10 16:54:48
buy CS To LC Duplex OS2 PVC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable online manufacturer

CS To LC Duplex OS2 PVC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

CS to LC Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Senko CS connector is designed for next generation 200/400G transceiver QSFP-DD and OSFP, meeting the requirement for CWDM4, FR4, LR4 and ... Read More
2020-08-07 14:53:42
buy 48 72 Core Steel Tape Armour Optic Ethernet Cable online manufacturer

48 72 Core Steel Tape Armour Optic Ethernet Cable

Direct Buried Armour Outdoor Loose tube fiber optic cable 12/24/48/72 core Anti-Rodent Resistant GYTA is a type of fiber optic cable in stranded loose tube fiber optic cable with compact structure, and the ... Read More
2020-08-31 12:07:50
Page 1 of 17|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|