Home Products

fiber optic plc splitter

China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic plc splitter

(203)
buy OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x12 Low Insertion Loss online manufacturer

OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x12 Low Insertion Loss

Multimode PLC Splitter is a passive optical device used to split incoming signals into two or more output signals. Theyre capable of operating over a broad wavelength range from 650 nm to 1350 nm (Typ. 650nm, ... Read More
2021-05-14 17:01:23
buy 16 Slots Fiber Optical PLC Splitter LGX Chassis 19 Inch 3.5U For 1x8 LGX Modules online manufacturer

16 Slots Fiber Optical PLC Splitter LGX Chassis 19 Inch 3.5U For 1x8 LGX Modules

Fiber optical PLC splitter LGX Chassis for 1x8 LGX modules, 19-inch 3.5U with 16 slots This LGX chassis is for 19inch rack mount use. Totally it has 16 slots and can hold 16pcs 1x2 or 16pcs 1x4 or 16pcs 1x8 or ... Read More
2021-03-03 15:11:11
buy Plastic Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , ABS Box PLC Splitter 1x16 1x32 1x64 online manufacturer

Plastic Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , ABS Box PLC Splitter 1x16 1x32 1x64

PLC Splitter with plastic ABS box package, 1x8,1x16,1x32,1x64 Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. ... Read More
2019-12-23 17:30:08
buy Rack Mount Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x64 2x64 2RU Fully Loaded With SC/APC Adapter online manufacturer

Rack Mount Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x64 2x64 2RU Fully Loaded With SC/APC Adapter

1x64 2x64 2RU rack mount PLC splitter, fully loaded with SC/APC adapter Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide ... Read More
2019-10-10 15:33:44
buy 8 way Optical PLC Splitter Metal LGX module SC/APC Connector online manufacturer

8 way Optical PLC Splitter Metal LGX module SC/APC Connector

8 way Optical PLC Splitter Metal LGX module SC/APC Connector is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, ... Read More
2020-10-16 09:25:30
buy Single Mode Three Window 1x2 Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 50/50 Split Ratio online manufacturer

Single Mode Three Window 1x2 Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 50/50 Split Ratio

Single Mode Three Window 1x2 Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 50/50 Split Ratio Three-Window Coupler (TWC) is Built by asymmetric coupling technique, TWC operating bandwidth is expanding to 1310nm, 1490nm and ... Read More
2020-10-16 09:59:23
buy GPON EPON 1x64 Insertion LGX Cassette Fiber Optic PLC Splitter online manufacturer

GPON EPON 1x64 Insertion LGX Cassette Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FTTH GPON EPON 1x64 Insertion /LGX /Cassette type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with SC/UPC Connector UNIFIBER provides whole series of 1xN and 2xN Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter with different package of ... Read More
2021-03-03 15:20:19
buy 1U 19" Optical PLC Splitter Chasis 3 Separate Slots 2/4/8 Way Plug And Play LGX Cassettes online manufacturer

1U 19" Optical PLC Splitter Chasis 3 Separate Slots 2/4/8 Way Plug And Play LGX Cassettes

1U 19" optical PLC splitter chasis with 3 separate slots 2/4/8 way plug and play LGX cassettes, pre-loaded with SC APC PLC Splitter Rack Mount chassis manufacture materials, paint, electrostatic spraying way ... Read More
2020-03-25 16:36:35
buy Customized Pigtail Length Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1x32 2x32 1U19 Inch Metal Box online manufacturer

Customized Pigtail Length Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1x32 2x32 1U19 Inch Metal Box

Rack Mount PLC Splitter, 1x32 2x32, 1U,19 inch metal box, Fully loaded with SC/APC adapter Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica ... Read More
2019-10-10 15:33:44
buy 16 Port SC APC Fiber Optic Audio Splitter 1x16 For Uniform Optical Signal Distribution online manufacturer

16 Port SC APC Fiber Optic Audio Splitter 1x16 For Uniform Optical Signal Distribution

1U 19" Rack mount PLC splitter 16 port SC APC, singlemode 1x16 optical splitter for uniform optical signal distribution PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an even split ... Read More
2020-03-25 16:36:35
Page 1 of 21|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|