Home Products

Fiber Optic Transceiver

China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Transceiver

(93)
China 100m 10G Copper RJ45 SFP Module 1000Base MSA Fiber Transceiver Module factory

100m 10G Copper RJ45 SFP Module 1000Base MSA Fiber Transceiver Module

SFP-GE-T 10/100/1000BASE-T copper SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 10/100/1000BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE 802. 3-2002 and IEEE 802.3ab... Read More
2021-11-10 16:41:16
China Simplex LC 10G Bidi SFP Transceiver Module 10km Tx1330nm Rx1270nm factory

Simplex LC 10G Bidi SFP Transceiver Module 10km Tx1330nm Rx1270nm

Features 1-Fiber Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Up to 10.3 Gbps Bi-directional Data Links Compliant with SFP+ MSA Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-BX SFF-8472 Digital Diagnostic Function Simplex LC ... Read More
2021-11-01 17:22:32
China 10Gbps 24AWG Direct Attach Copper Cable 7m QSFP DAC Cable factory

10Gbps 24AWG Direct Attach Copper Cable 7m QSFP DAC Cable

High Speed 40G QSFP+ to 4×10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable copper cable assemblies are a low cost alternative for short reach 4X applications. They are designed to be fully compatible in form factor and optical... Read More
2021-09-17 17:08:00
China 40G QSFP+ To 4x SFP+ AOC Optical Breakout Cable 5m OM3 850nm Multimode factory

40G QSFP+ To 4x SFP+ AOC Optical Breakout Cable 5m OM3 850nm Multimode

Features: l Support 40-4*10GBASE-SR application l Electrical interface compliant to QSFP+ connector (SFF-8436) and SFP+ connector (SFF-8431) l 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector receiver l Multi rate ... Read More
2021-09-17 17:06:38
China Tx1490nm Rx1310nm 20km BIDI SFP Optical Module GPON OLT SC Connector factory

Tx1490nm Rx1310nm 20km BIDI SFP Optical Module GPON OLT SC Connector

• 1.25Gb/s up 2.5Gb/s down serial optical interface compliant to 802.3AH specifications small form factor pluggable module “SFP” •1490 nm DFB transmitter, 1310 nm APD photo detector BURST receiver • 2-wire ... Read More
2021-07-21 17:25:44
China RJ45 10G Copper SFP+ Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module 30m 50m 100m factory

RJ45 10G Copper SFP+ Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module 30m 50m 100m

RJ45 10G Copper SFP+ Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module 30m 50m 100m Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA) . They are compatible with the Gigabit ... Read More
2021-06-10 17:11:51
China 40G QSFP+ SR4 100m MMF 850nm SFP Fiber Transceiver Multimode factory

40G QSFP+ SR4 100m MMF 850nm SFP Fiber Transceiver Multimode

40G QSFP+ CSR4 MMF 850nm 400M OM4 multimode fiber transceiver This product is an integrated transceiver module containing a micro-optic component and semiconductor material, and can implement optical-electrical ... Read More
2021-05-10 17:26:31
China 1.25G GPON Sfp Optical Transceiver Tx1310nm DFB+APD 20KM factory

1.25G GPON Sfp Optical Transceiver Tx1310nm DFB+APD 20KM

1.25G/2.5G GPON ONU STICKER B+ SFP ONU SFP MAC/ Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm DFB+APD 20KM GPON SFP with MAC is a G.984.2 (GPON) Optical Network Terminal (ONT) with Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) packaging. This product ... Read More
2021-03-30 09:56:27
China Huawei SC Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 2.5G Tx1310 Rx1490nm factory

Huawei SC Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 2.5G Tx1310 Rx1490nm

Huawei 1.25G/2.5G GPON ONU SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm Class B+ SC Receptacle, I-Temp, Low Transmit Enable GPON SFP with MAC is a G.984.2 (GPON) Optical Network Terminal (ONT) with Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ... Read More
2021-03-30 09:50:45
China 100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP28 DOM 1310nm Ethernet Fiber Transceiver factory

100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP28 DOM 1310nm Ethernet Fiber Transceiver

100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP28 1310nm 2km DOM ethernet fiber transceiver It is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, dual LC, Fiber-Optic QSFP28 Transceiver for 100G Ethernet applications. The QSFP28 full-duplex optical module ... Read More
2021-03-30 09:45:30
Page 1 of 10|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|