Home Products

MPO MTP Patch Cord

China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

MPO MTP Patch Cord

(68)
China Double Sheath 12 Core 5.5mm MPO MTP Patch Cord factory

Double Sheath 12 Core 5.5mm MPO MTP Patch Cord

MTP to MTP patch cable,mtp to mtp cable with mtp apc connector 12 24 strand fo patch cord, data center solution provider MTP /MPO trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, ... Read More
2020-07-22 21:29:54
China Outdoor Waterproof IP68 ODVA MPO/MTP Cable Assemblies 8/12/24 Fiber FTTA FTTX Application factory

Outdoor Waterproof IP68 ODVA MPO/MTP Cable Assemblies 8/12/24 Fiber FTTA FTTX Application

FTTx outdoor waterproof IP68 ODVA MPO/MTP Cable Assemblies, 8/12/24 fiber MPO/MTP waterproof connectors ODVA outdoor waterproof fiber optic assemblies come with waterproof connectors of ODVA MPO/LC/SC,Special ... Read More
2020-07-22 10:00:45
China 8-144 Core MPO MTP Patch Cord Trunk Cable Single Mode OS2 MTP/MPO Breakout With Pulling Eye factory

8-144 Core MPO MTP Patch Cord Trunk Cable Single Mode OS2 MTP/MPO Breakout With Pulling Eye

8-144 core MTP/MPO-12 Trunk Cable, Single mode OS2 MTP/MPO breakout patch cord with pulling eyes for 40G/100G HD cabling This pulling eye MTP/MPO trunk cable patch cord is used for easy pulling though walls ... Read More
2020-07-22 10:00:48
China Low Loss MTP MPO Fiber , Multimode Trunk Cable Patch Cord Polarity B 8/12/24 Strand factory

Low Loss MTP MPO Fiber , Multimode Trunk Cable Patch Cord Polarity B 8/12/24 Strand

Low Loss 8/12/24 strand MTP/MPO OM4/OM5 50/125 Multimode trunk cable patch cord polarity B for high density cabling MPO/MTP trunk cables are used to interconnect cassettes, panels or ruggedized MPO fan-outs, ... Read More
2020-05-26 09:29:22
China LC/LC OM4 Multimode Fiber Jumper Cable Patch Cord100G Duplex 50/125 LSZH 1/2/3/5m factory

LC/LC OM4 Multimode Fiber Jumper Cable Patch Cord100G Duplex 50/125 LSZH 1/2/3/5m

LC/LC OM4 Multimode fiber jumper cable patch cord,100G Duplex 50/125 LSZH 1/2/3/5m for high speed fiber optic networking Establish high-speed data connections within your local network using the UNIFIBER 10GB... Read More
2020-06-03 17:10:36
China OM4 50/125um Plenum Rated Multimode Fiber Patch Cord For 40G/100G/400G Upgrade factory

OM4 50/125um Plenum Rated Multimode Fiber Patch Cord For 40G/100G/400G Upgrade

MTP/MPO to 4 x LC duplex harness breakout cable OM4 50/125um Plenum Rated for 40G/100G/400G upgrade MTP/MPO harness cables are a kind of breakout/fanout MPO cable assembly with one MTP/MPO connector on one end ... Read More
2020-05-26 09:29:25
China MTP MPO cable , MTP MPO Patch Cable 12 fiber OM3 OM4 50/125um Plenum Rated 40G/100G high-density connections factory

MTP MPO cable , MTP MPO Patch Cable 12 fiber OM3 OM4 50/125um Plenum Rated 40G/100G high-density connections

MTP MPO cable , MTP MPO Patch Cable 12 fiber OM3 OM4 50/125um Plenum Rated 40G/100G high-density connections MPO/MTP Trun cable patch cord, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is ... Read More
2020-07-22 10:01:39
China 40G 100G Network MPO MTP Patch Cord UNIFIBER Data Center Cabling Solution factory

40G 100G Network MPO MTP Patch Cord UNIFIBER Data Center Cabling Solution

MPO/MTP patch cable, MPO to MPO cable, MTP to MTP cable, UNIFIBER data center cabling solution UNIFIBER provide complete solution for your data center interconnection solution, including MPO/MTP Trunk Cable ... Read More
2020-07-22 10:01:44
China Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO MTP To LC Uniboot Cable 8/12/24 Fibers factory

Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO MTP To LC Uniboot Cable 8/12/24 Fibers

MTP MPO fiber breakout cable,MPO MTP to LC uniboot patch cable, single mode 8/12/24 fibers UNIFIBER provide complete solution for your data center interconnection solution, including MPO/MTP Trunk Cable ,MPO... Read More
2020-03-21 09:01:22
China 48 Core 10G OM3 MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Assembly Customized With Aqua LSZH Jacket factory

48 Core 10G OM3 MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Assembly Customized With Aqua LSZH Jacket

MPO MTP fanout cable, 48core 10G OM3 MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Assembly with aqua LSZH jacket UNIFIBER provide complete solution for your data center interconnection solution, including MPO/MTP Trunk Cable ,MPO/MTP ... Read More
2020-03-21 09:01:42
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|