Home Products

fiber optic cable connectors

China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic cable connectors

(821)
buy Black Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Connectors , Mtrj Fiber Connector Long Life Span online manufacturer

Black Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Connectors , Mtrj Fiber Connector Long Life Span

MTRJ Connector An optical fiber connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically couple and align the cores of fibers ... Read More
2019-06-30 10:37:47
buy Telecom Network SLL Fiber Optic Cable Connectors , Lc Duplex Fiber Connector online manufacturer

Telecom Network SLL Fiber Optic Cable Connectors , Lc Duplex Fiber Connector

LC Duplex SLL Connector Its a common used connector which applied with zipcode cable. Comparing to the conventional duplex connector, the design is more compact, an extended latch makes the releasing more ... Read More
2019-08-30 10:13:22
buy Low Insertion Loss FTTH SC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connectors 10pcs/pack online manufacturer

Low Insertion Loss FTTH SC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connectors 10pcs/pack

FTTH SC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connectors can provide quick and easy terminations of fibers in the field, and options are availablefor 900 micron and 250 micron. It allows the installer to terminate and make ... Read More
2020-12-09 19:57:21
buy Mini SC/APC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors LSZH Jacket IP67 SC Field Installable online manufacturer

Mini SC/APC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors LSZH Jacket IP67 SC Field Installable

OptiTap compatible SC field installable reinforced connector ,Outdoor waterproof mini SC/APC fast connector assemblies UNIFIBER outdoor filed installable Reinforced SC connector is factory -terminated, ... Read More
2021-03-29 18:03:16
buy Multifiber Mpo 16 Connector , Fiber Optic Quick Connector Long Life Span online manufacturer

Multifiber Mpo 16 Connector , Fiber Optic Quick Connector Long Life Span

MPO 16C&32C Connector MPO connector comes with multifiber applies to high density in data center or telecommunication systems. It depends on the high precision metal guide pin and the high precision ferrule pin ... Read More
2019-06-29 20:50:32
buy 3.0mm Cable FTTH LC/UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connectors online manufacturer

3.0mm Cable FTTH LC/UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connectors

FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector LC/UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connectors This kind of Field Assembly Optical Connector is designed for fast and simple field termination of single fiber, without polishing or epoxy. ... Read More
2020-09-29 15:59:45
buy FTTH Fiber Optical Fast Connector LC UPC 125um For 5G Hybrid Cable online manufacturer

FTTH Fiber Optical Fast Connector LC UPC 125um For 5G Hybrid Cable

5G Hybrid cable FTTH Drop Cable Mechanical Fiber Optical Fast connector LC/UPC 5G FTTH Fiber Fast Connector is used for field assembled optical fiber connector ,especially used for Huawei 5G hybrid cable inside ... Read More
2022-03-21 14:30:14
buy SC/APC-SC/APC FTTH G657A1 LSZH 10M Drop Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

SC/APC-SC/APC FTTH G657A1 LSZH 10M Drop Fiber Optic Cable

Pre-Connectorized SC/APC-SC/APC FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable are with flame retardant cable jacket and with supporting wire, this cable has strengthen members inside for supporting the whole body. The drop ftth ... Read More
2020-11-27 16:42:39
buy 4C Terminated Fiber Optic Cable SC APC 10-200m Ftth Fiber Wall Outlet online manufacturer

4C Terminated Fiber Optic Cable SC APC 10-200m Ftth Fiber Wall Outlet

Ftth Fiber Wall Outlet 4 Cores pre-terminated wall outlet with drop cable is mainly used in FTTH optical network applications. It comes as a kit that is complete with a wall outlet, including a drop cable and 1... Read More
2021-11-23 17:57:12
buy Pre Terminated 3.0mm OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC/UPC-LC/UPC online manufacturer

Pre Terminated 3.0mm OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC/UPC-LC/UPC

All our Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies are custom made to specific requirements,it comes as 2, 4, 6, 8,12 or 24 strand fiber counts, in Multimode OM1, OM2, OM3 and OM4 or Singlemode! With optional ... Read More
2021-01-28 16:25:14
Page 1 of 83|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|