Home Products

lc to lc fiber patch cable

China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

lc to lc fiber patch cable

(448)
buy 8x24 LC Duplex 2U 192core MPO To LC Fiber Patch Panel online manufacturer

8x24 LC Duplex 2U 192core MPO To LC Fiber Patch Panel

The panel is made with cold rolled sheet and frosted painting; cassette is made with aluminum, and adapter plate is made with plastic. the cassette is fixed on the panel with pressing valve MPO fiber optic ... Read More
2021-01-18 18:47:45
buy MPO to LC breakout cable,10G OM3 50/125um mpo male to 12 x LC fan-out ribbon mpo fiber optic cable multimode patch cord online manufacturer

MPO to LC breakout cable,10G OM3 50/125um mpo male to 12 x LC fan-out ribbon mpo fiber optic cable multimode patch cord

MPO to LC breakout cable,10G OM3 50/125um mpo male to 12 x LC fan-out ribbon mpo fiber optic cable multimode patch cord The MPO/MTP breakout fan-out patch cord is a multi-fiber jumpers which is used in high ... Read More
2020-02-07 10:43:09
buy Ceramic Ferrule OM4 LC To LC LSZH Fiber Optical Patch Cord online manufacturer

Ceramic Ferrule OM4 LC To LC LSZH Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Multimode OM4 Duplex LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the installation and maintenance of the fiber optic ... Read More
2020-11-16 14:30:46
buy 48 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel, 19 rack mount fiber optic lc patch panel,sliding drawer 1U fiber optic patch panel online manufacturer

48 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel, 19 rack mount fiber optic lc patch panel,sliding drawer 1U fiber optic patch panel

48 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel, 19 rack mount fiber optic lc patch panel,sliding drawer 1U fiber optic patch panel The Fiber Optic Terminal Box is a kind of fiber optic management products used to distribute and ... Read More
2021-04-14 16:49:50
buy Duplex LC To LC Multimode 50/125um Fiber Patch Cable online manufacturer

Duplex LC To LC Multimode 50/125um Fiber Patch Cable

LC to LC multimode duplex fibre patch leads OM1(62.5/125) 2.0mm PVC/OFNR/LSZH orange color 1/3/5 meters The OM1(62.5/125) and OM2(50/125) multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 1000BASE-SX, SFP ... Read More
2020-10-18 15:15:14
buy Ultra high Density MPO MTP Patch Panel 1U 120F 5x24F separate Cassette Module with OM3 Quad LC online manufacturer

Ultra high Density MPO MTP Patch Panel 1U 120F 5x24F separate Cassette Module with OM3 Quad LC

Ultra high Density MPO MTP Patch Panel 1U 120F 5x24F separate Cassette Module with OM3 Quad LC Adapters The fiber system has a higher and higher demand on fiber optic connectors with the changes from single ... Read More
2021-03-03 15:23:36
buy Single Mode FC To LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord With FC-LC UPC Or APC Optical Connector online manufacturer

Single Mode FC To LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord With FC-LC UPC Or APC Optical Connector

Fiber optic patch cables single mode fc to lc fiber patch cord,simplex or duplex with FC-LC UPC or APC optical connector The patch cord is made by 2.0mm or 3.0mm PVC sheath simplex or duplex indoor cable and ... Read More
2020-02-11 14:47:48
buy Polarity B 1M 8 Fiber OM4 MPO To LC Duplex Breakout Cable online manufacturer

Polarity B 1M 8 Fiber OM4 MPO To LC Duplex Breakout Cable

8 Fiber OM4 MPO to LC duplex breakout cable Polarity B 1M MPO Breakout cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which ... Read More
2020-12-28 16:30:09
buy Data Center Hd Patch Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable Uniboot Push Pull Connector online manufacturer

Data Center Hd Patch Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable Uniboot Push Pull Connector

LC UPC to LC UPC Uniboot with Push Pull Tabs OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Data Center Grade HD Patch Cable with LC - LC Uniboot Push Pull Connector This is assembled with data center ... Read More
2019-06-29 20:50:32
buy Rack Mount Pre Loaded MPO MTP Patch Cord Angled Fiber Optic Patch Panel 144 Fibers online manufacturer

Rack Mount Pre Loaded MPO MTP Patch Cord Angled Fiber Optic Patch Panel 144 Fibers

Rack mount Pre-loaded MPO/MTP Angled Fiber Optic Patch Panel, 144 Fibers, Duplex LC Description The High Density fiber patch panels are designed to accommodate high density applications in Data Centers and ... Read More
2019-08-22 15:49:34
Page 1 of 45|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|