Send Message
Home Products

Fiber Optical Patch Cord

China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optical Patch Cord

(287)
China OptiTap To SC Toneable Flat Drop Cable 150FT 200FT 300FT For FTTx factory

OptiTap To SC Toneable Flat Drop Cable 150FT 200FT 300FT For FTTx

OptiTap/H connector assemblies provide a robust and sealed connection solution for fiber to the home (FTTH) connectivity. The hardened connector end incorporates an SC/APC type connection within a slim, sealed, ... Read More
2021-12-23 17:56:57
China 1550nm PM Fiber Patch Cord E2000/APC 3.0mm 1m Slow Axis For FTTP factory

1550nm PM Fiber Patch Cord E2000/APC 3.0mm 1m Slow Axis For FTTP

PANDA Polarization Maintaining (PM) fibers are designed with high performance properties including excellent birefringence and low attenuation. Unifiber offers the broadest portfolio of PM fibers from ... Read More
2021-12-17 17:59:22
China FC APC Slow Axis PM Optical Patch Cord 900um 1m Pre Terminated factory

FC APC Slow Axis PM Optical Patch Cord 900um 1m Pre Terminated

Polarization-maintaining optical fiber transmission line polarized light, widely used in aerospace, aviation, navigation, industrial manufacturing technology and communications and other areas of the national ... Read More
2021-12-07 17:00:24
China 1m Multimode Fiber Optical Patch Cord GGP High Strength VF45-LC FTTX factory

1m Multimode Fiber Optical Patch Cord GGP High Strength VF45-LC FTTX

The Volition systems LC to VF45 patch cord from 3M is used to connect computer stations and other optical equipment with existing Volition (VF45) style networks. All VF-45 patch cords are constructed with the ... Read More
2021-12-07 16:59:26
China G657A2 FTTH Fiber Drop Cable 100m Pre Connectorized SC UPC To SC UPC factory

G657A2 FTTH Fiber Drop Cable 100m Pre Connectorized SC UPC To SC UPC

Features: FTTH drop cable patch cord is specially for FTTH application, it can be used indoor or outdoor to access building. FTTH drop cable patch cord is used to connect to the end users' homes, widely applied ... Read More
2021-12-07 16:56:51
China Pre Connectorized Ftth Drop Cable LSZH 150m G657A2 SC APC To SC APC factory

Pre Connectorized Ftth Drop Cable LSZH 150m G657A2 SC APC To SC APC

High quality FTTH fiber patch cord SM G657A1 anti bending 10M 30M 50M 100M LSZH. 2.0x5.0mm FTTH drop cable, 2 pcs FRP, blue colored fiber inside, LSZH jacket, assembled with SC / LC / FC / ST connectors. ... Read More
2021-11-23 18:02:25
China FTTH G657A2 Drop Cable Pigtail SC APC Ivory LSZH Jacket 50 80m factory

FTTH G657A2 Drop Cable Pigtail SC APC Ivory LSZH Jacket 50 80m

4.2mm G657A2 FTTH Drop Cable Pigtail SC/APC with 2.0mm inner white LSZH sheath, outer jacket is LSZH/PE Material,it can be used indoor or outdoor ,With outer diameter of 4.0mm, it can be stripped more easily if ... Read More
2021-11-23 17:54:14
China OM4 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord PVC LSZH 5M LC LC 50/125um factory

OM4 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord PVC LSZH 5M LC LC 50/125um

The LC connectors used for our patch cords are fully compatible with existing LC hardware. Two simplex connectors can be configured into a duplex format by adding a duplex clip. Other than standard single mode ... Read More
2021-11-23 17:51:31
China Silica Fiber Armored Patch Cord 600um Core SMA905 Laser Quartz Cladding factory

Silica Fiber Armored Patch Cord 600um Core SMA905 Laser Quartz Cladding

Feature: 1.Good fatigue resistance 2.Connector diversification options, special custom 3.Large core optical fiber, a variety of optional specifications 4.Fiber 105um-1500um optional 190nm-2500nm wavelength ... Read More
2021-11-10 16:37:58
China Pre Connectorized Fiber Optic Drop Cable SC APC To SC APC 150m factory

Pre Connectorized Fiber Optic Drop Cable SC APC To SC APC 150m

Mini SC assemblies provide a robust and sealed connection solution for fiber to the home (FTTH) connectivity.Huawei Compatible Mini SC pre-terminated OSP drop cables provide easy FTTx (Fiber-To-The-X) ... Read More
2021-11-10 16:25:27
Page 15 of 29|< 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 >|