Send Message
Home Products

Fiber Optical Patch Cord

China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optical Patch Cord

(287)
China PM Panda Fiber Optic Patch Cord Slow Axis 1550nm FC APC To FC APC 1M factory

PM Panda Fiber Optic Patch Cord Slow Axis 1550nm FC APC To FC APC 1M

Polarization maintaining (PM) patch cord / jumper leads are built with polarization maintaining panda fiber and connectorise using FC/UPC, FC/APC, SC and LC connectors. Patchcords can be supplied in 250um bare ... Read More
2021-11-01 17:17:35
China Nokia NSN FTTA CPRI Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC UPC-LC UPC IP67 factory

Nokia NSN FTTA CPRI Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC UPC-LC UPC IP67

Features Low insertion loss and back reflection loss. Good waterproof preformance. IP67 moisture and dust protection for harsh environments Adopt Japan Ceramic Ferrule Low smoke, zero halogen and flame ... Read More
2021-10-08 14:01:01
China FTTH Pre Connectorized Flat Drop Wire G657A1 SC/APC To SC/APC factory

FTTH Pre Connectorized Flat Drop Wire G657A1 SC/APC To SC/APC

Comparing to usual outdoor drop cable, this cable with harder outer jacket with LSZH or PE materials, it is anti-ultraviolet and corrosiveness resistance,we can customize the cable assembly with different ... Read More
2021-10-08 12:04:45
China SC APC SC UPC G657A2 FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Single Mode KFRP factory

SC APC SC UPC G657A2 FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Single Mode KFRP

FTTH drop cable patch cord is used to connect to the end users' homes, widely applied in access networks and FTTH indoor cabling.They are good to use for fiber to the home last mile solution, it always come ... Read More
2021-09-17 17:50:13
China SC APC FTTH Pre Connectorized Drop Cable Pigtail G657A1 IP68 factory

SC APC FTTH Pre Connectorized Drop Cable Pigtail G657A1 IP68

The mini SC connector is factory-terminated, environmentally sealed and hardened connectors to reduce the cost and the time of drop cable deployment in optical access networks. APPLICATION Fiber optic ... Read More
2021-09-17 17:47:38
China G657A1 FRP Drop Cable Patch Cord LSZH 1C SC/UPC-SC/UPC factory

G657A1 FRP Drop Cable Patch Cord LSZH 1C SC/UPC-SC/UPC

Self-supporting FTTH drop cable is constructed with one or two single-mode fiber (G.657A ).The cable is protected by a dielectric strength member made of fiberglass reinforced plastic (FRP), steel wire and a ... Read More
2021-08-11 18:33:14
China Laser Medical SMA905 FC PC Armoured Patch Cord 2200nm Pure Quartz factory

Laser Medical SMA905 FC PC Armoured Patch Cord 2200nm Pure Quartz

Precision SMA905 fiber optic connector or with an air gap protection improved metal SMA-905 connector, end precision grinding large core diameter fiber optic energy, to meet the general semiconductor laser / ... Read More
2021-08-11 18:32:15
China Dia 3.0mm Armored PM Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC/APC To FC/APC factory

Dia 3.0mm Armored PM Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC/APC To FC/APC

Polarization maintaining (PM) patch cord / jumper leads are built with polarization maintaining panda fiber and connectorise using FC/UPC, FC/APC, SC/UPC, SC/APC and LC connectors. FC connectors can be supplied ... Read More
2021-08-11 18:31:08
China LSZH G657A1 FTTH Drop Cable 150m Patch Cord G657A1 SC/APC To SC/APC factory

LSZH G657A1 FTTH Drop Cable 150m Patch Cord G657A1 SC/APC To SC/APC

Self-supporting FTTH drop cable is constructed with one or two single-mode fiber (G.657A ). The cable is protected by two parallel strength members made of metal, steel wire and a LSZH outer jacket. Designed ... Read More
2021-08-11 18:18:31
China LSZH G657A2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 3.0mm Single Mode SC APC factory

LSZH G657A2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 3.0mm Single Mode SC APC

SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G657A2 Simplex 3.0mm 1.Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. 2.Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch ... Read More
2021-07-21 17:24:36
Page 16 of 29|< 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 >|