Send Message
Home Products

Fiber Optical Patch Cord

China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optical Patch Cord

(287)
China 150M Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord OTDR FIber Launch Box SC/UPC-SC/UPC factory

150M Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord OTDR FIber Launch Box SC/UPC-SC/UPC

Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box,Singlemode,G652D,150M/200M/500M/1KM/1.5M/2KM/2.5K An OTDR launch cable, which connects the OTDR to the link-under-test, discloses the insertion loss and reflectance of the near... Read More
2019-09-23 13:58:31
China Durable Patch Cord Fiber Optic OTDR Testing Launch Cable G652D / G657A Fiber factory

Durable Patch Cord Fiber Optic OTDR Testing Launch Cable G652D / G657A Fiber

Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box,Singlemode,G652D,150M/200M/500M/1KM/1.5M/2KM/2.5K An OTDR launch cable, which connects the OTDR to the link-under-test, discloses the insertion loss and reflectance of the near... Read More
2019-09-23 13:58:31
China White Or Black Ftth Fiber Optic Patch Cable Custom Patch Leads 2.0 Mm Diameter factory

White Or Black Ftth Fiber Optic Patch Cable Custom Patch Leads 2.0 Mm Diameter

FTTH fiber optic cables, Custom Patch Leads With easy accessibility to the fiber and simple installation, FTTH cable can be directly connected to the homes. It is suitable for connecting with communication ... Read More
2019-09-20 17:07:27
China Corning Bare Fiber Optical Patch Cord SMF G652D/G657A 250um OTDR Test Launch Cable factory

Corning Bare Fiber Optical Patch Cord SMF G652D/G657A 250um OTDR Test Launch Cable

Corning Bare Fiber Test Spools With FC/SC/LC/ST Connector,SMF G652D 250um OTDR Test Launch Cable,OTDR Dummy Fiber Box OTDR Dummy fiber is designed to be used in conjunction with an OTDR to measure complete link ... Read More
2019-08-30 09:52:30
China Durable Steel Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord Waterproof FTTA FULLAXS LC-ODVA factory

Durable Steel Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord Waterproof FTTA FULLAXS LC-ODVA

FTTA FULLAXS LC-ODVA LC Armored Patch Cord,Waterproof, highest mechanical and thermal robustness FEATURES Easily add/install jumper cables for a future expansion Factory-assembled cables for a fast on-site ... Read More
2019-08-30 09:58:42
China Outdoor Feild Operation Armored Patch Cord Multimode Duplex LC To LC Military Waterproof factory

Outdoor Feild Operation Armored Patch Cord Multimode Duplex LC To LC Military Waterproof

Outdoor Feild Operation Armored Patch Cord,Multimode,Duplex LC to LC, Military Waterproof Grade,LSZH/TPU Black Jacket FEATURES Easily add/install jumper cables for a future expansion Factory-assembled cables ... Read More
2019-08-30 09:58:47
China Indoor Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord Singlemode SC/APC To SC/APC Rugged Stainless Steel factory

Indoor Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord Singlemode SC/APC To SC/APC Rugged Stainless Steel

Indoor Armored Fiber Patch Cord,Singlemode SC/APC to SC/APC, Simplex,Rugged Stainless Steel,Blue color,LSZH Armored fiber optic cable with build-in metal armor can provide stronger protection of the optical ... Read More
2019-08-30 09:59:12
China LC SC 45 Degree Angle Boot Fiber Optical Patch Cord Pre - Assembly Connector factory

LC SC 45 Degree Angle Boot Fiber Optical Patch Cord Pre - Assembly Connector

45 degree boot fiber optic patch cables have the same performance as regular straight boot patch cables. The only difference is that they have 45 degree rubber boot instead of a straight one. All common type of ... Read More
2019-08-30 09:59:21
China Flex Angle Boot SC LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord Customized Bend Any Angle / Direction factory

Flex Angle Boot SC LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord Customized Bend Any Angle / Direction

Flex angle boot SC LC patch cord, Bend any angle or direction from straight to 90° Flex-Angled boot is solving the congestion problems that naturally occur when hundreds of fibers terminate at one small patch ... Read More
2019-08-30 09:59:24
China Mini Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC to FC Lightweight Plenum Jacket factory

Mini Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC to FC Lightweight Plenum Jacket

Mini armored fiber patch cables,LC to FC, Light weight, Plenum Jacket Mini armored fiber cable possesses same OD as general fiber optic cable that enable to assemble with any standard connectors. Kevlar ensure ... Read More
2019-08-30 09:59:47
Page 9 of 29|< 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 >|