Home Products

Fiber Optical Patch Cord

China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optical Patch Cord

(251)
China IP67 Plastic PDLC To LC Duplex FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cable factory

IP67 Plastic PDLC To LC Duplex FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FTTA IP67 Plastic PDLC to LC Duplex Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable PDLC connectors and required optical cables have become standard interface applications for 4G,5G and wireless base stations, such as remote ... Read More
2020-08-03 14:28:09
China Plug Socket FTTA ODC-2 ODC-4 Fiber Optic Patch Leads factory

Plug Socket FTTA ODC-2 ODC-4 Fiber Optic Patch Leads

ODC-2 ODC-4 fiber connector plug / socket cable assemblies ODC fiber optic patch cables with extremely robust outdoor connector are designed to withstand harsh environment such as mechanical loads, high thermal ... Read More
2020-08-03 14:29:53
China IP67 7.0mm ODVA LC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

IP67 7.0mm ODVA LC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord

ODVA LC connector outdoor IP67 fiber optic patch cord ODVA-compliant connectors specifically for harsh environment applications, such as WiMax, Long Term Evolution (LTE), and Remote Radio Heads using Fiber To ... Read More
2020-08-03 14:38:36
China SC/APC 1 Core Singlemode G657A1 FTTH Drop Patch Cord factory

SC/APC 1 Core Singlemode G657A1 FTTH Drop Patch Cord

FTTH outdoor drop cable patch cord SC/APC,1 core, Singlemode, G657A1, IP67 waterproof mini SC connector Mini SC Connector could be terminated with self-supporting flat drop cable or 4.8/7.0mm round cable. All ... Read More
2020-08-03 14:40:12
China 2F G657A2 LSZH 10~150m NSN Duplex LC CPRI Patch Cord factory

2F G657A2 LSZH 10~150m NSN Duplex LC CPRI Patch Cord

10~150m NSN duplex LC CPRI patch cord, 2F, G657A2, LSZH, Black The NSN boot LC patch cord is available with 90 degrees and straight duplex to connect the Nokia Simens RRH panels.The fiber cable has corrugated ... Read More
2020-08-03 14:41:37
China 7.0mm G657A H Connector SC/APC Fiber Optical Patch Cord factory

7.0mm G657A H Connector SC/APC Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Outdoor waterproof H-connector SC/APC fiber optic patch cord compatible with corning optitap mini SC connector Corning Optitap/H connector fiber optic patch cable provide a robust and sealed connection solution ... Read More
2020-08-03 14:43:44
China G657A2 IP67 Full AXS LC UPC Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord factory

G657A2 IP67 Full AXS LC UPC Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord

IP67 waterproof outdoor Full AXS LC/UPC duplex hardened fiber optic patch cable G657A2 1~150m Feature: Field installable version available Multimode and singlemode Duplex LC interface IP67 water, dust proof and ... Read More
2020-08-03 14:45:10
China 5.0/7.0mm LC Duplex LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable factory

5.0/7.0mm LC Duplex LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Optitap compatible mini IP LC duplex waterproof fiber optic patch cord 5.0/7.0mm round cable LSZH Corning Optitap/H connector assemblies provide a robust and sealed connection solution for fiber to the home ... Read More
2020-07-27 15:28:46
China LC To FC LSZH Sheath Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode factory

LC To FC LSZH Sheath Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode

LC to FC Fibre Patch Cable Single mode duplex flat twin ruggedized,added strength and protection by additional LSZH sheath LSZH Ruggedised flat twin fiber patch cords with an additional outer jacket for ... Read More
2020-07-18 10:31:59
China 12/24F 30m Optitap H Connector MPO To LC Patch Cable factory

12/24F 30m Optitap H Connector MPO To LC Patch Cable

Optitap compatible waterproof H connector MPO to LC patch cable 12/24F, 7.0mm LSZH Black 30m Corning Optitap/H connector assemblies provide a robust and sealed connection solution for fiber to the home (FTTH) ... Read More
2020-07-27 15:28:50
Page 1 of 26|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|