Home Products

Fiber Cable Assembly

China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Cable Assembly

(140)
China BBU RRU CPRI Patch Cord Outdoor Armored  GYFJH 7.0mm DLC DLC 5G FTTA factory

BBU RRU CPRI Patch Cord Outdoor Armored GYFJH 7.0mm DLC DLC 5G FTTA

5G FTTA BBU RRU Outdoor Armored Single Mode GYFJH 7.0mm CPRI patch cable, DLC_DLC Single mode, dia of 7.0mm wtih 3 &34 cm Armored branch cable, Compatible with Huawei 14130648. It is outdoor Protected Branch ... Read More
2021-11-23 18:00:20
China 4C Terminated Fiber Optic Cable SC APC 10-200m Ftth Fiber Wall Outlet factory

4C Terminated Fiber Optic Cable SC APC 10-200m Ftth Fiber Wall Outlet

Ftth Fiber Wall Outlet 4 Cores pre-terminated wall outlet with drop cable is mainly used in FTTH optical network applications. It comes as a kit that is complete with a wall outlet, including a drop cable and 1... Read More
2021-11-23 17:57:12
China CPRI Plastic FTTx Portable Tactical Cable Reel 4 6 8 Core 250m factory

CPRI Plastic FTTx Portable Tactical Cable Reel 4 6 8 Core 250m

4/6/8 Core Portable Fiber Optical Tactical Cable Reel has been optimised for using in harsh environments where mobility and rapid deployment of the cable are very essential. This assembly is specifically ... Read More
2021-11-01 17:31:15
China 2 Pair 8AWG Duplex LC Hybrid Cable Assembly FTTA RRH RRU Fiber Copper factory

2 Pair 8AWG Duplex LC Hybrid Cable Assembly FTTA RRH RRU Fiber Copper

Rugged and easy to use, Fiber/Copper Composite cable consists of flexible stranded Copper conductors and integrating communications links utilizing Fiber Optic technologies. The breakout design provides ... Read More
2021-09-17 17:18:49
China 12/24 Core TPU Tactical Fiber Cable Assembly Cable Reel LC/UPC factory

12/24 Core TPU Tactical Fiber Cable Assembly Cable Reel LC/UPC

Outdoor armored 4 core TPU tactical fiber cable reel LC/UPC-LC/UPC 150m Portable field deployable tactical fber optic cable reel has been optimised for using in harsh environments where mobility and rapid ... Read More
2021-06-21 16:43:07
China Pre Connectorized Optitap SC APC Drop Cable Assemblies 2 Core factory

Pre Connectorized Optitap SC APC Drop Cable Assemblies 2 Core

Outdoor Waterproof 2 Core Pre-Connectorized Optitap-SC/APC Drop Cable Assemblies is a factory -terminated IP68 Outdoor waterproof field assembly with hardened connector to reduce the cost and the time of drop ... Read More
2021-06-10 17:24:25
China Hardened Optitap SC APC Pre Connectorized Cable FTTA With SST factory

Hardened Optitap SC APC Pre Connectorized Cable FTTA With SST

FTTA Outdoor Waterproof Hardened Optitap to SC/APC Pre Connectorized with SST Drop Cable provide a robust and sealed connection solution for fiber to the home (FTTH) connectivity. The H optic connector end ... Read More
2021-06-10 17:19:13
China FTTA CPRI Armored Patch Cable 5.0mm G657A1 Duplex LC UPC 20m LSZH factory

FTTA CPRI Armored Patch Cable 5.0mm G657A1 Duplex LC UPC 20m LSZH

FTTA Armored CPRI Patch Cable 5.0mm G657A1 Duplex LC/UPC-/LC/UPC are standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterproof condition. Unifiber supplies FTTA ... Read More
2021-05-20 17:17:21
China G657A1 FTTH Pre Connectorized Drop Cable SC/APC To SC/APC 1~150m factory

G657A1 FTTH Pre Connectorized Drop Cable SC/APC To SC/APC 1~150m

FTTH Pre connectorized drop cable patch cord mini SC/APC to SC/APC G657A1 1~150m offers flexible characteristics for easier deployment in streets, buildings and homes.It reduces the roll-out cost for operators ... Read More
2021-04-14 16:59:24
China Corning Optitap Drop Cable Patch Cord Waterproof G657A2 100m factory

Corning Optitap Drop Cable Patch Cord Waterproof G657A2 100m

Corning Optitap Drop Cable Patch Cord 2.0*5.0mm G657A2 100m Mini IP SC APC Connector Compatible with Corning Optitap Adapter. IP68 Outdoor waterproof field assembly fast connector is factory -terminated, it ... Read More
2021-03-29 18:31:14
Page 1 of 14|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|