Send Message
Home Products

Fiber Optic Pigtail

China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Pigtail

(77)
China 9/125um OS2 Single Mode 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail factory

9/125um OS2 Single Mode 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail

Fiber optic pigtail SC/APC 12-colour pack 9/125um OS2 Single Mode 0.9mm PVC/OFNR/LSZH G657A 1m UNIFIBER provide various of fiber optic pigtails for your splicing application, includes 1fiber, 4/6/8/12 fiber ... Read More
2021-04-14 16:50:11
China 6 Core 50/125um OM3 UPC LC Pigtail Multimode factory

6 Core 50/125um OM3 UPC LC Pigtail Multimode

6 core OM3 fiber pigtail LC/UPC Multimode 50/125um Bunch PVC (OFNR) 0.9mm 1.5m (5ft) for fusion or mechanical splicing UNIFIBER fiber optic pigtails includes 1fiber, 4/6/8/12 fiber pack with different ... Read More
2021-04-14 16:50:11
China SC APC Connector FTTH Pre Connectorized Fiber Optic Pigtail factory

SC APC Connector FTTH Pre Connectorized Fiber Optic Pigtail

FTTH drop cable pigtails pre connectorized with huawei mini SC APC connector 100/150 meters, G657A1 black LSZH jacket. Huawei mini SC pre-terminated OSP drop cables provide easy FTTx (Fiber-To-The-X) installati... Read More
2021-04-14 16:50:11
China SC/FC Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable 2 Core Stainless Steel Strengthened Outdoor PE Jacketed factory

SC/FC Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable 2 Core Stainless Steel Strengthened Outdoor PE Jacketed

2 core waterproof fiber optic pigtails single mode SC/FC, stainless steel strengthened outdoor PE jacketed cable Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with a stainless steel strengthened waterproof unit and ... Read More
2021-04-14 16:50:11
China 4/6 Core Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode SC APC Black PE Jacket factory

4/6 Core Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode SC APC Black PE Jacket

4/6 core waterproof fiber optic pigtails single mode SC APC, rugged crush/rodent bite resistant black PE jacket Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with a stainless steel strengthened waterproof unit and ... Read More
2021-04-14 16:50:11
China OM1 OM2 Multimode Fiber Pigtail Color Coded Bunch Ribbon Fan Out Customized Length factory

OM1 OM2 Multimode Fiber Pigtail Color Coded Bunch Ribbon Fan Out Customized Length

Multimode fiber pigtail 4-24 Fibers OM1/OM2 LC/SC/FC/ST Color-coded/Bunch/Ribbon fan-out with customized length Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are ... Read More
2021-04-14 16:50:11
China Multimode Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable 50/125μm Customized LC/SC/FC/ST Connector factory

Multimode Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable 50/125μm Customized LC/SC/FC/ST Connector

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST OM3 50/125 μm Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail 4/6/8/12/24 core Color-coded/Bunch/Ribbon Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed... Read More
2021-04-14 16:50:11
China Ftth Drop Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail SC APC Single Mode Pre-Connectorized G652D/G657A factory

Ftth Drop Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail SC APC Single Mode Pre-Connectorized G652D/G657A

Fiber optic pigtail SC APC single mode pre-connectorized ftth drop cable 2.0*3.0 G652D/G657A fiber LSZH jacket FTTH Patch cord or pigtail, refers to the drop cable ends with a connector plug, used to achieve ... Read More
2021-04-14 16:50:11
China 50 / 125um Lc Om3 Pigtail , Lc Pigtail Multimode Pvc / Lszh Outer Jacket factory

50 / 125um Lc Om3 Pigtail , Lc Pigtail Multimode Pvc / Lszh Outer Jacket

LC OM3 pigtails, 50/125um multimode, PVC/LSZH outer jacket Unfiber offer kinds of pigtails, such as standard type LC, FC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO, D4, DIN, SMA, E2000, ect, also provide bundle multi-fiber ... Read More
2021-04-14 16:50:11
China OM2 / OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail 900um Tight Buffer Low Insertion Loss factory

OM2 / OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail 900um Tight Buffer Low Insertion Loss

LC fiber pigtail OM2/OM3, 900um tight buffer Unfiber offer kinds of pigtails, such as standard type LC, FC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO, D4, DIN, SMA, E2000, ect, also provide bundle multi-fiber pigtails.Widely used ... Read More
2021-04-14 16:50:11
Page 4 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|